4. Liga
Zentral 1
1. Runde
Wollishofen 5 | - | March-Höfe 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wettswil 2 | - | UBS 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Langnau 1 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Höngg 2 | - | IBM 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | IBM 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Dübendorf 2 | 2 | 3½ |
Wollishofen 5 | 2 | 3½ | |
4. | UBS 2 | 1 | 3 |
Wettswil 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Langnau 1 | 0 | 2½ |
March-Höfe 2 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | Höngg 2 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 5 (1654) | - | March-Höfe 2 (1588) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Fred S. Mantel (1770) | - | Stefan Molinari (1812) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Manighetti | - | Albert Marty (1609) | 1 | : | 0 |
Magdy Megeid (1593) | - | Leo Hüppin (1524) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Meier (1606) | - | Fabio Gartenmann (1572) | 0 | : | 1 |
Francisco Serrano (1536) | - | Michael Senn (1422) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Oehrli (1764) | - | Refik Filekovic | ½ | : | ½ |
Wettswil 2 (1605) | - | UBS 2 (1611) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Roland Enderli (1698) | - | José Ruiz (1669) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Müller (1649) | - | Werner Vögeli (1771) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Funk (1697) | - | Roland Berthold (1566) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerald Grimmel (1606) | - | Martin Müller (1578) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mark Bickel (1343) | - | Rolf Gossweiler (1535) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Armbruster (1639) | - | Alfred Gromme (1545) | 1 | : | 0 |
Langnau 1 (1582) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1648) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Arthur Schwerzmann (1572) | - | Hans Peter Reutimann (1784) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erwin Schuler (1767) | - | Peter Wagner (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Fallegger (1723) | - | Josef Guidolin (1620) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marijan Saradjen (1614) | - | Jürg Benz (1628) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Zweifel (1451) | - | Thomas Bel (1689) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eberhard Schulz (1366) | - | Hans Schramm (1427) | 1 | : | 0 |
Höngg 2 (1616) | - | IBM 1 (1770) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Hans Ulrich Würgler (1847) | - | Michal Arend (1923) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Kern (1646) | - | Vanda Bilinski (1822) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Budzinski (1685) | - | Leo Germann (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Nietlisbach (1651) | - | Louis Müller (1729) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sarmad Karadaghi (1592) | - | Alexander Nagelstein (1694) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniela Tähkänen (1276) | - | Markus Hiltbrunner (1662) | 0 | : | 1 |