1. Liga
West
3. Runde
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Vevey 1 | - | Martigny 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Biel 1 | - | Monthey 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Sion 1 | - | Neuchâtel 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vevey 1 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Neuchâtel 2 | 6 | 15 |
3. | Martigny 1 | 4 | 13½ |
4. | Biel 1 | 3 | 13 |
5. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 3 | 12½ |
6. | Sion 1 | 1 | 9½ |
7. | Fribourg 1 | 1 | 8½ |
8. | Monthey 1 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Bois-Gentil 1 (2056) | - | Fribourg 1 (2038) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Igor Kupalov (2178) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2140) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Eric Donnat (1934) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2133) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Yvan Masserey (2287) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2098) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (2076) | - | Daut Havolli (1900) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Damian De la Rosa (2084) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2070) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michel Katona (1927) | - | Jean Mettraux (1963) | 0 | : | 1 | |
José-Maria Rincon (1896) | - | Bernard Bovigny (1963) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Bieri (2068) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Vevey 1 (2133) | - | Martigny 1 (2020) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
David Burnier (2358) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2389) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Jacot (2155) | - | Yves Roduit (1935) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Boog (2297) | - | Léonard Besse (1998) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aurélien Pomini (2165) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphaël Schultz (2141) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harry Hoang (1984) | - | Jean-Paul Moret (1977) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Chervet (1957) | - | Georges Fritz (1718) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Bigler (2004) | - | Yan Walther (2029) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel 1 (2030) | - | Monthey 1 (1899) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Christophe Rohrer (1925) | - | Jonathan Tordeur (2091) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2129) | - | Ludovic Zaza (2039) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michel Georg (2213) | - | Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1958) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alex Lienhard (2220) | - | Alexandre Zaza (1497) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sven Lienhard (1812) | - | Jonathan Grept (1966) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lucien Altyzer (2092) | - | André Gsponer (1843) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alfred Burkhalter (2007) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Andreas Lienhard (1845) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Sion 1 (2038) | - | Neuchâtel 2 (2129) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Stéphane Emery (2057) | - | Christian Terraz (2131) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yann Bourban (1916) | - | Quentin Poignot (2238) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilles Terreaux (2311) | - | Nicolas Guignier (2191) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Michel Paladini (2106) | - | Didier Leuba (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Morand (1962) | - | Roland Hauser (2152) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre-M. Rappaz (2040) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Yves Riand (1946) | - | Laura Stoeri (2186) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Philippoz (1969) | - | Valentin Racle (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |