3. Liga
Nordwest 1
1. Runde
Therwil 3 | - | Roche 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Jura 1 | - | Novartis 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Bâloise 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 | 1 | : | 5 |
Birseck 3 | - | Riehen 5 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Riehen 5 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Jura 1 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Therwil 3 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Roche 2 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Novartis 2 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Birseck 3 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Bâloise 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 3 (1699) | - | Roche 2 (1688) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ernst Helfrich (1660) | - | Volker Wessely (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Steck (1736) | - | Walter Hammerschmidt (1668) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Frischknecht (1786) | - | Bela Takacs (1574) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Ledermann (1736) | - | Werner Henrich | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansueli Spänhauer (1575) | - | Philipp Kilchling (1751) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reynald Christen (1698) | - | Peter Loeliger (1649) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jura 1 (1777) | - | Novartis 2 (1769) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Bruno Lachausse (1863) | - | Bernhard Erb (1796) | 1 | : | 0 |
François Klopfenstein (1835) | - | Eric Graber (1885) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Menozzi (1796) | - | Srbislav Bojic (1828) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Lachat (1821) | - | Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1772) | 1 | : | 0 |
Didier Schaller (1715) | - | John Richardson (1638) | ½ | : | ½ |
Xavier Genet (1633) | - | Adolf Wüst (1693) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bâloise 1 (1711) | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 3 (1822) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Albert Schepperle (1824) | - | Markus Krüttli (1917) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Mösch (1727) | - | Thomas Wittkowski (1804) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gerold Wunderle (1805) | - | Miladin Gajic (1726) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Marti (1683) | - | Irena Filipovic (1962) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Urs Forster (1726) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Armin Gurtner (1499) | - | Bernard Wirz (1703) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 3 (1583) | - | Riehen 5 (1738) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ernst Fatzer (1839) | - | Jean-Claude Maeder (1799) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrea Huber (1252) | - | Werner Widmer (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Kratzer (1607) | - | Thomas Arnold (1761) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivan Danko (1594) | - | Damian Hunter (1645) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominique Eichenberger (1482) | - | Heinrich Tschopp | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobias Marti (1726) | - | Thomas Sutter-Somm (1603) | ½ | : | ½ |