3. Liga
Nordwest 4
7. Runde
Trubschachen 2 | - | Münsingen 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Belp 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Thun 2 | - | Simme 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Spiez 1 | - | Bantiger 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Spiez 1 | 13 | 29 |
2. | Trubschachen 2 | 10 | 28½ |
3. | Thun 2 | 8 | 22½ |
4. | Bantiger 1 | 8 | 21 |
5. | Simme 1 | 6 | 18½ |
6. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 | 5 | 17½ |
7. | Belp 1 | 4 | 17½ |
8. | Münsingen 1 | 2 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 2 (1820) | - | Münsingen 1 (1678) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Reto Wyss (2062) | - | Patric Schenk (1883) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Simon Thuner (1888) | - | Roger Berger (1698) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Matthias Künzi (1313) | - | Stefan Franz (1491) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Felder (1896) | - | Werner Schafroth (1692) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mark Künzi (1820) | - | Hanspeter Schwab (1626) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Thuner (1940) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Belp 1 (1677) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 4 (1588) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Siegfried Pollach (1864) | - | Marie-Claire Combremont (1433) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Heinz Laska (1748) | - | Matthias Sommer (1743) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Adam (1643) | - | Benedikt Jorns (1755) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Jaggi | - | Simon Schmid (1747) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Kamber (1488) | - | Temuujin Krezdorn (1261) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Robert Wirz (1644) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Thun 2 (1794) | - | Simme 1 (1677) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Ton Tillemans (1597) | - | Ueli Bühler (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ulrich Eggenberger (1895) | - | Rudolf Hauswirth (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Finger (1977) | - | Ivo Calic (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Ryser (1919) | - | Marlies Wüthrich (1634) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Jost (1749) | - | Kilian Gobeli (1496) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Hirsbrunner (1629) | - | Martin Zahnd (1571) | ½ | : | ½ |
Spiez 1 (1807) | - | Bantiger 1 (1824) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Rudolf Thomann (2086) | - | Heinz Ernst (2008) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Saskia Bischoff (1297) | - | Hans Ehrengruber (1859) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Peter Nyffeler (1987) | - | Dieter Senften (1695) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Trachsel (1848) | - | Anton Bühler (1769) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Samuel Sidler (1810) | - | Poedjo Suwendo (1765) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stephan Bachofner (1816) | - | Heinz Gfeller (1848) | 0 | : | 1 |