3. Liga
Ost 2
2. Runde
Kosova 1 | - | Herisau 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Flawil 2 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Winterthur 5 | - | Rheintal 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Chur 2 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chur 2 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Winterthur 5 | 4 | 9½ |
3. | Herisau 1 | 4 | 7½ |
4. | Pfäffikon 2 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Rheintal 1 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Flawil 2 | 0 | 4½ |
7. | Kosova 1 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Kosova 1 (1764) | - | Herisau 1 (1813) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Idriz Dzemaili (1843) | - | Urs Frei (1883) | 0 | : | 1 |
Shaip Latifi (1847) | - | Ruedi Affeltranger (1940) | 1 | : | 0 |
Immer Maraj (1756) | - | Walter Oberholzer (1827) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nevzad Dermaku | - | Fredi Lämmler (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mejdi Bajrami (1743) | - | Rosam Looser (1756) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ramadan Kadrija (1632) | - | Harry Grob (1682) | 0 | : | 1 |
Flawil 2 (1699) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1808) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Christoph Weber (1659) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Bolliger (1774) | - | Anton Paschke (1933) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Simon (1751) | - | Reiner Steck (1857) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rainer Geisser (1745) | - | Andreas Haldi (1803) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Draxl (1692) | - | Ulrich Jung (1711) | 1 | : | 0 |
Herbert Hennet (1574) | - | Urs Roth (1613) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 5 (1786) | - | Rheintal 1 (1755) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Joshua Zimmermann (1819) | - | Erwin Frei (1791) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Keller (1852) | - | Fabian Jin (1761) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Bürgi (1737) | - | Kurt Kaufmann (1898) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Nohl (1800) | - | Pius Steiger (1784) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Hollenstein (1750) | - | Ismail Osmani (1777) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Rapold (1758) | - | Kurt Lesjak (1520) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chur 2 (1780) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1692) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Thomas Szepessy (1662) | - | Albert Guebeli (1780) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Roth (1878) | - | Albi Gmür (1749) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakob Schmid (1746) | - | Daniel Fischer (1633) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierluigi Schaad (1902) | - | Robert Lechler (1681) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Accola (1811) | - | Eduard Fringeli (1608) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Widmaier (1681) | - | Xaver Gsell (1702) | 1 | : | 0 |