3. Liga
Nordwest 3
7. Runde
Grenchen 2 | - | Bern 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 5 | - | Thun 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Trubschachen 3 | - | Langenthal 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Thun 4 | - | Zollikofen 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trubschachen 3 | 14 | 34 |
2. | Zollikofen 1 | 9 | 25 |
3. | Bern 3 | 9 | 23 |
4. | Langenthal 1 | 8 | 23 |
5. | Thun 3 | 7 | 23 |
6. | Grenchen 2 | 6 | 21 |
7. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 5 | 2 | 11½ |
8. | Thun 4 | 1 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Grenchen 2 (1672) | - | Bern 3 (1699) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Matthias Wenker (1872) | - | Raphael Samuel (1809) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giuseppe Margarone (1719) | - | Ernst Frischknecht (1646) | 0 | : | 1 |
Helmut Löffler (1721) | - | Thomas Koch (1709) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Brunschwyler (1705) | - | Heinz Hofer (1715) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Meshach (1350) | - | Ioannis Kokkinis (1614) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Michel Rickli (1662) | - | Albert Schmid | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 5 (1476) | - | Thun 3 (1662) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jean-Paul Hargrave (1479) | - | Erwin Tellenbach (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikash Urwyler (1675) | - | Ernst Linder (1771) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anatol Toth (1474) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1800) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Henri (1456) | - | Tobias Benham (1413) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Henri (1452) | - | Ludwig Dudler (1606) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manoush Toth (1318) | - | Eduard Berchten (1492) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 3 (1849) | - | Langenthal 1 (1702) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Mark Künzi (1851) | - | Lilian Geiser (1507) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Thuner (1945) | - | Georges Leist (1683) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kirushanth Sivanandan (1789) | - | Philipp Zappa (1883) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Brauchli (1845) | - | Nicola Belfanti (1676) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Kunz (1859) | - | Alfred Birrer (1658) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Zürcher (1804) | - | Claudio Bögli (1807) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thun 4 (1495) | - | Zollikofen 1 (1837) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Peter Hirsbrunner (1658) | - | Rüdiger Erdmann (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Uhlmann (1618) | - | Jo Zahner (1900) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Stalder (1466) | - | Alexander Krebs (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Louis Linder (1486) | - | Victor Balli (1739) | 0 | : | 1 |
Miriana Moser (1348) | - | Andreas Zahnd (1707) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Rodriguez (1396) | - | Pierre Fiechter (1730) | 0 | : | 1 |