1. Liga
Zentral
5. Runde
Gligoric 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Zug 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Réti 2 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Baden 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich 2 | 10 | 28½ |
2. | Gligoric 1 | 7 | 21 |
3. | Zug 1 | 6 | 20½ |
4. | Wollishofen 2 | 6 | 20 |
5. | Réti 2 | 5 | 21½ |
6. | Wädenswil 1 | 4 | 18 |
7. | Baden 2 | 2 | 15 |
8. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 0 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
Gligoric 1 (2032) | - | Zürich 2 (2206) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Sladjan Jovanovic (2149) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2337) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mirko Mikavica (2191) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2303) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragan Rasovic (2121) | - | Pawel Silberring (2237) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mihailo Gordic (2057) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2230) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slavoljub Vasic (2001) | - | Felix Csajka (2194) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Binzegger (1939) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2178) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sasko Ristevski (1989) | - | Thomas Kummle (2079) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aschraf Mukhles (1808) | - | Boris Haufler (2092) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 1 (2070) | - | Zug 1 (1981) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Peter Prohaszka (2583) | - | Roman Deuber (2060) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Szakolczai (2232) | - | Ken Lee (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Blattner (2048) | - | Willi Dürig (2109) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milan Martin T. (1995) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2041) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hannes Menzi (1974) | - | Richard Zweifel (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Bantea | - | Michael Zuber (1961) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Eggmann (1828) | - | Ernst Zindel (1889) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michal Kaczmarek (1832) | - | Eckhard Krumm (1847) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 2 (2054) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2033) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Carmi Haas (2179) | - | Joachim Kambor (2088) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Levrand (2219) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2172) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Meier (2038) | - | Florian Bous (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2073) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Lang (2035) | - | Thomas Kohli (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edmund Hofstetter (2000) | - | Thomas Held (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sharif Mansoor (2032) | - | Wolfgang Schott (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilda Thode (1854) | - | Claude Douguet (1989) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 2 (1964) | - | Baden 2 (1959) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hubert Ludin (1954) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thierry Baasch | - | Sai Saikrishnan (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Vifian (1987) | - | Peter Wallmüller (1961) | 1 | : | 0 |
Linus Capraro (1940) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maximilian Seyrich (1972) | - | Stanislav Valencak (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Germann (2015) | - | Werner Brunner (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raffaele Canduzzi (1980) | - | Klaus Sabo (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boudewijn Van Beckhoven (1899) | - | Jörg Wallmüller (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |