1. Liga
Zentral
1. Runde
Réti 2 | - | Zürich 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Baden 2 | - | Gligoric 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Zug 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gligoric 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 5 |
Zürich 2 | 2 | 5 | |
4. | Wädenswil 1 | 2 | 4½ |
5. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 0 | 3½ |
6. | Réti 2 | 0 | 3 |
Zug 1 | 0 | 3 | |
8. | Baden 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Réti 2 (2060) | - | Zürich 2 (2191) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Jonas Wyss (2288) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2292) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Pfister (2140) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2313) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Uhlmann (2081) | - | Pawel Silberring (2240) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Hauser (2061) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2231) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2069) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2175) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Lang (2056) | - | Christian Issler (2099) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Fischer (1788) | - | Boris Haufler (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Berger (1993) | - | Thomas Kummle (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 (1964) | - | Wädenswil 1 (2010) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hubert Ludin (1956) | - | Manfred Wilde (2124) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1986) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2230) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Germann (2000) | - | Milan Martin T. | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Schwab (1943) | - | Kurt Blattner (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Linus Capraro (1960) | - | Andreas Georgiadis (1926) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Germann (2016) | - | Hannes Menzi (1969) | ½ | : | ½ |
Boudewijn Van Beckhoven (1889) | - | Pirmin Gremaud (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thierry Baasch | - | Michal Kaczmarek (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 2 (2008) | - | Gligoric 1 (2044) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Joachim Waffenschmidt (2091) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2176) | 0 | : | 1 |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2070) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2116) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andras Puskas (2052) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2132) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Brunner (2057) | - | Mihailo Gordic (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2009) | - | Dragoljub Mikavica (2064) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yannick Suter (2037) | - | Zeljko Rakazovic (1961) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stanislav Valencak (1899) | - | Urs Binzegger (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivan Wintner (1849) | - | Dragan Sibalic (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 2 (2044) | - | Zug 1 (1980) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Patrick Eschmann (2180) | - | Przemyslaw Gradalski (2168) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Kambor (2104) | - | Willi Dürig (2118) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Schmidbauer (2052) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2055) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Held (2047) | - | Richard Zweifel (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Bous (2009) | - | Eckhard Krumm (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Douguet (2005) | - | Michael Zuber (1938) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tim Von Flüe (1985) | - | Ernst Zindel (1870) | 1 | : | 0 |
Régis Bettinger (1971) | - | Zlatko Musil (1789) | ½ | : | ½ |