1. Liga
Ost
3. Runde
Buchs 1 | - | March-Höfe 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Bodan 2 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Pfäffikon 1 | - | St.Gallen 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Chur 1 | - | Winterthur 3 | 1 | : | 7 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrliberg 1 | 6 | 20 |
2. | Winterthur 3 | 6 | 17 |
3. | St.Gallen 2 | 4 | 15 |
4. | Chur 1 | 3 | 10½ |
5. | Bodan 2 | 2 | 9½ |
6. | March-Höfe 1 | 1 | 8 |
Pfäffikon 1 | 1 | 8 | |
8. | Buchs 1 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Buchs 1 (1910) | - | March-Höfe 1 (1987) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Silvan Huber (1965) | - | Reinhard Schiendorfer (2054) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Göldi (2008) | - | Peter Christen (2154) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Uwe Kock (1970) | - | Fabian Bänziger (2028) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andràs Guller (1995) | - | Roman Kälin (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Rothfuss (1986) | - | Stefan Molinari (1843) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Smehil (1860) | - | Andreas Range | 0 | : | 1 |
Herbert Heinzelmann (1846) | - | Wolfgang Berg (1751) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhard Döserich (1653) | - | Daniel Zangger (1864) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 2 (1969) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2308) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 7 | ||
Florian Johne (2129) | - | Robert Fontaine (2556) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Schädler (2064) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2570) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Knaus (2011) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2449) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Zeiler (2071) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2177) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Norgauer (2030) | - | Zoltan Hajnal (2404) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Schmid (1794) | - | Rodrigo Meier (2060) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Job (1817) | - | Tamas Erdelyi (2181) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jochen Bahner (1835) | - | Renato Frick (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pfäffikon 1 (2084) | - | St.Gallen 2 (2049) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans Joller (1909) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2131) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Wanner (2115) | - | Peter Bischoff (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Huss (2144) | - | Hans-Georg Morger (2163) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrik Hugentobler (2210) | - | Emilian Hofer (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Mülli (2035) | - | Enno Proyer (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Künzli (2102) | - | Anton Thaler (2095) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manfred Gosch (2092) | - | Roman Schmuki (1981) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Mäder (2065) | - | Halit Rexhepi (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Chur 1 (2067) | - | Winterthur 3 (2108) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Guido Neuberger (2214) | - | Erich Lang (2218) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slobodan Adzic (2196) | - | Horst Zesiger (2160) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Binggeli (2038) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dario Bischofberger (2148) | - | Claudio Gloor (2096) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter A. Wyss (2011) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2148) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Risch (2122) | - | Severin Vogt (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Michel (1904) | - | Robin Sierra (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakob Schmid (1906) | - | Karo Nuri (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |