1. Liga
Nordwest
2. Runde
Sorab 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Basel 1 | - | Biel 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Riehen 3 | - | Court 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 4 | 12½ |
2. | Biel 1 | 4 | 10½ |
3. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 2 | 10 |
4. | Riehen 3 | 2 | 7½ |
5. | Court 1 | 2 | 7 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 2 | 7 | |
7. | Basel 1 | 0 | 5½ |
8. | Birseck 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Sorab 1 (2159) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (1940) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Goran Milosevic (2345) | - | Alec Schneider (1774) | 1 | : | 0 |
Petar Benkovic (2384) | - | Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zeljko Stankovic (2273) | - | Marco Retti (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Budisin (2089) | - | Franck Hassler (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zoran Bojic (2184) | - | Ludovic Staub (2049) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milorad Novosel (2022) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Matovic (2046) | - | Ivan Retti (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Hänggi (1932) | - | Zekrija Elezi (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel 1 (1970) | - | Biel 1 (2020) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2291) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (1994) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jürg Gerschwiler (1954) | - | Michel Georg (2226) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pietro Gervasoni (1920) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2167) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Timotej Rosebrock (1932) | - | Lucien Altyzer (2098) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Jost (1956) | - | Kevin Lucca (1937) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hanspeter Baumann (1875) | - | Gilles Bürki (1925) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bruno Magri (1856) | - | Cyrill De Jonckheere (1795) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jacques Gosteli (1979) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen 3 (2016) | - | Court 1 (2035) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marco Riehle (2199) | - | Bilel Bellahcene (2376) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Pfau (2107) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2202) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Ditzler (2062) | - | Maxime Aguettaz | ½ | : | ½ |
René Deubelbeiss (2001) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (2009) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Ping PAO (1978) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruedi Staechelin (2133) | - | Lucas Wenger (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luis Nägelin (1779) | - | Fabien Maître (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lars Nägelin (1871) | - | Christian Graber (1870) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (2134) | - | Birseck 1 (1984) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Frank Weidt (2089) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2000) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Max Scherer (2297) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2108) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Buttenmüller (2266) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2070) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Georg Eppinger (2277) | - | Markus Hänggi (2017) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philipp Ammann (2189) | - | Laurids Stockert (1973) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philippe Morath (1946) | - | Ernst Fatzer (1841) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1872) | - | Carlos Amado-Blanco (1876) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nico Scheffler | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |