4. Liga
Zentral 2
4. Runde
Luzern 6 | - | Escher Wyss 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
UBS 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 5 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Tribschen 3 | - | Baar 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Emmenbrücke 2 | - | Freiamt 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 6 | 8 | 14½ |
2. | Escher Wyss 1 | 4 | 14 |
3. | Freiamt 2 | 4 | 13½ |
4. | Baar 2 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Nimzowitsch 5 | 4 | 12½ |
6. | Tribschen 3 | 4 | 11½ |
7. | UBS 2 | 4 | 10½ |
8. | Emmenbrücke 2 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 6 (1620) | - | Escher Wyss 1 (1716) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Toni Gabriel (1681) | - | Ernst Marte (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Liembd (1622) | - | Bruno Haas (1867) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Arz (1674) | - | Philipp Roth (1877) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Jürg Felber (1587) | - | Osman Hamzic (1682) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Mikota (1530) | - | Bernhard Egger (1535) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Bachmann (1628) | - | Milan Obradovic (1506) | 1 | : | 0 |
UBS 2 (1594) | - | Nimzowitsch 5 (1556) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Werner Vögeli (1741) | - | Tom Rogers | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Roland Berthold (1533) | - | Malte Obbel Forsberg | ½ | : | ½ | |
Franz Sarrats (1725) | - | Erwin Von Flüe (1648) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Müller (1539) | - | Barbara Walther (1464) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Karl Signer (1534) | - | Egon Fässler | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rolf Gossweiler (1491) | - | Kevin Solioz | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 3 (1782) | - | Baar 2 (1534) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Inigo Martija (1902) | - | Matija Stauber | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Franov (1810) | - | Werner A. Koch (1521) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Gloor (1721) | - | Ortwin Klaus (1566) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Meier (1817) | - | Beat Aeschlimann (1680) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fermin Garrote | - | Annette Waaijenberg | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Grimm (1661) | - | Dieter Deecke (1369) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emmenbrücke 2 (1491) | - | Freiamt 2 (1593) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Renzo Mazzoni (1634) | - | Walter Brandenberger (1681) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Felgitsch (1512) | - | Pius Sibler (1581) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Steiner (1497) | - | Bernhard Amstad (1642) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Schütz (1400) | - | Hans Born (1574) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredy Jung (1443) | - | Jörg Theiler (1550) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Niederberger (1457) | - | Cornelio Agustoni (1532) | 0 | : | 1 |