2. Liga
Ost 1
3. Runde
Herisau 1 | - | Winterthur 4 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Wil 1 | - | Glarus 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Engadin 1 | - | Buchs 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Aadorf 1 | - | Kosova 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 4 | 4 | 12½ |
2. | Aadorf 1 | 4 | 11 |
3. | Buchs 1 | 4 | 10½ |
4. | Glarus 1 | 4 | 10 |
Kosova 1 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Wil 1 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Engadin 1 | 2 | 6½ |
8. | Herisau 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Herisau 1 (1767) | - | Winterthur 4 (1947) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Ruedi Affeltranger (1978) | - | Marcel Liebhart (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilles Caillet (1508) | - | Reto Bürge (1991) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Wallner (1747) | - | Sarah Krenz (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Frei (1943) | - | Duke Kreutzmann (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Schoch (1761) | - | Paul Bosshard (1888) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Frischknecht (1662) | - | Fernando Allidi (1810) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wil 1 (1843) | - | Glarus 1 (1937) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andreas Welch (1949) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2131) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Jentgens (1939) | - | Jan Selinga (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Fässler (1902) | - | Peter Fuchs (2075) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Wehrli (1807) | - | Martin Dürst (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Brönnimann (1686) | - | Sergio Gioia (1836) | ½ | : | ½ |
Johannes Roth (1777) | - | Daniel Jenny (1664) | ½ | : | ½ |
Engadin 1 (1859) | - | Buchs 1 (1853) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Andri Arquint (1975) | - | Aleksandar Krstic (1505) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andri Luzi (1851) | - | Hans Göldi (2022) | ½ | : | ½ | |
David Weisstanner (1941) | - | Silvan Huber (1972) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hansjörg Thomi (1898) | - | Wolfram Riener (1946) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Toni Paganini (1753) | - | Georg Smehil (1822) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Silvio Grass (1734) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Aadorf 1 (1764) | - | Kosova 1 (1890) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Oliver Vontobel | - | Agim Agushi (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lakshan Ragulan (1295) | - | Nysret Krasniqi (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Brunner (1999) | - | Musa Abdurahimi (2058) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jannik Bounlom (1855) | - | Immer Maraj (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Golder (1724) | - | Ramadan Kadrija (1551) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Stief (1948) | - | Shaip Latifi (1843) | ½ | : | ½ |