2. Liga
Zentral 1
6. Runde
Stäfa 1 | - | Baden 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 3 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Embrach 1 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 1 | 9 | 22 |
2. | Stäfa 1 | 7 | 20 |
3. | Oberglatt 1 | 7 | 19 |
4. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 6 | 18½ |
5. | Wollishofen 3 | 5 | 17 |
6. | Baden 2 | 5 | 15 |
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 5 | 15 | |
8. | Embrach 1 | 4 | 17½ |
Einzelresultate
Stäfa 1 (1942) | - | Baden 2 (1918) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Urs Leuenberger (1944) | - | André Brunner (1996) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jes Caspersen (2055) | - | Marcel Schneider (2048) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Fischer (1993) | - | Robert Achermann (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bartosz Bujan | - | Andreas Suter (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakub Bednarczuk (1874) | - | Klaus Sabo (1826) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timothy Chase (1845) | - | Marc Croket (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 3 (1851) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1882) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Nicola Schmid (1893) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlos Martin Gutierrez (1593) | - | Martin Kull (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Pfiffner (2026) | - | Beat Eppler (1895) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Frank (1961) | - | Roger Bundi (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oskar Willimann (1837) | - | Thomas Bel (1645) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carlos Arocha (1798) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1817) | 0 | : | 1 |
Embrach 1 (1890) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1850) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
René Maag (1794) | - | André Wespi (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Kleinsasser (2068) | - | Lukas Kuhn (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Schulzke (1966) | - | Ralph Schuler (1668) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Ridolfi (1857) | - | Bruno Filiberti (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pajazit Idrizi (1872) | - | Othmar Kuhn (1857) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kent Andersson (1785) | - | Walter Ziswiler (1645) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oberglatt 1 (1841) | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1739) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Renato Neyer (2043) | - | Marco Honold (1627) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Kunz (1646) | - | Kevin Mutter (1785) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Van der Maas (1877) | - | Felix Honold (1910) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Stutz (1821) | - | Markus Mutter (1426) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Stengele (1725) | - | Walter Bugmann (1926) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Onda (1934) | - | Hans Bugmann (1760) | 1 | : | 0 |