Nationalliga A

1. Runde

Nyon 1 - Zürich 1 3 : 5
Genève 1 - Réti 1 :
Nimzowitsch 1 - Riehen 1 3 : 5
Wollishofen 1 - Winterthur 1 4 : 4
Luzern 1 - Echallens 1 0 : 0

Rangliste

Rang Club MP EP
1. Réti 1 2
2. Riehen 1 2 5
Zürich 1 2 5
4. Winterthur 1 1 4
Wollishofen 1 1 4
6. Nimzowitsch 1 0 3
Nyon 1 0 3
8. Genève 1 0
9. Echallens 1 0 0
Luzern 1 0 0

Einzelresultate

Nyon 1 (2216) - Zürich 1 (2419) 3 : 5
Erwartung :
Sébastien Joie (2353) - Christian Bauer (2611) 0 : 1
Murtez Ondozi (2412) - Yannick Pelletier (2551) ½ : ½
Avni Ermeni (2246) - Lothar Vogt (2440) ½ : ½
Emilien N'Guyen (2205) - Anthony Petkidis (2398) 0 : 1
Nicolas Duport - Noah Fecker (2367) 0 : 1
Pascal Guex (2111) - Ilja Mutschnik (2362) 1 : 0 FF
Dorian Asllani (2114) - Daniel Fischer (2344) ½ : ½
Laurent Vilaseca (2072) - Norbert Friedrich (2275) ½ : ½

Genève 1 (2374) - Réti 1 (2309) :
Erwartung :
Robert Fontaine (2533) - Mihajlo Stojanovic (2526) 0 : 1
Andrei Sokolov (2479) - Sebastian Bogner (2534) 0 : 1
Clovis Vernay (2547) - Matthias Gantner (2269) 1 : 0
Quentin Burri (2379) - Sigurdur Dadi Sigfusson (2289) ½ : ½
Yohan Benitah (2386) - Jonas Wyss (2255) ½ : ½
Richard Gerber (2262) - Simon Lepot (2201) 0 : 1
Laurent Geiser (2245) - Vincent Lou (2232) 0 : 1
Dominique Li (2160) - Lorenz Wüthrich (2164) ½ : ½

Nimzowitsch 1 (2251) - Riehen 1 (2414) 3 : 5
Erwartung :
Thomas Luther (2519) - Ioannis Georgiadis (2467) ½ : ½
Sacha Georges (2241) - Dennis Breder (2476) 0 : 1
Dylan Viennot (2299) - Olivier Renet (2491) ½ : ½
Lars Bäumer (2245) - Nicolas Brunner (2449) 0 : 1
Codrut Constantin Florescu (2263) - Ognjen Cvitan (2460) ½ : ½
Christoph Drechsler (2160) - Dorian Jäggi (2309) ½ : ½
Parwis Nabavi (2213) - Gregor Haag (2392) ½ : ½
Miran Alic (2067) - Heinz Wirthensohn (2271) ½ : ½

Wollishofen 1 (2254) - Winterthur 1 (2351) 4 : 4
Erwartung 3 : 5
Roger Moor (2399) - Nico Georgiadis (2585) 0 : 1
Olivier Moor (2327) - Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2471) 0 : 1
Michael Hochstrasser (2331) - Richard Forster (2469) 1 : 0
Jürgen Fend (2247) - Benedict Hasenohr (2337) 1 : 0
Fabian Mäser (2287) - Lena Georgescu (2299) 1 : 0
Daniel Good (2178) - Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2264) 0 : 1
Szymon Stysiak (2178) - Nedeljko Kelecevic (2173) ½ : ½
Fabian Frey (2088) - David Mäder (2209) ½ : ½

Luzern 1 (0) - Echallens 1 (0) 0 : 0
Erwartung 0 : 0