3. Liga
Zentral 1
2. Runde
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Chessflyers 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Tribschen 3 | - | Freiamt 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Wettswil 2 | - | Réti 7 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wettswil 2 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Tribschen 3 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Pfäffikon 2 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Chessflyers 2 | 2 | 5½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 2 | 5½ | |
7. | Réti 7 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Freiamt 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Pfäffikon 2 (1689) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1766) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hermann Singeisen (1913) | - | Hans Frischknecht (2001) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Bänninger (1921) | - | Christian Hofer (1925) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Paschke (1833) | - | Alfred Lässer (1717) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnold Reichlin (1583) | - | Erika Reust (1666) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reiner Steck (1725) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1671) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef O. Krabath (1156) | - | Emil Eigenheer (1615) | 0 | : | 1 |
Chessflyers 2 (1556) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1728) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1764) | - | René Sigrist (1775) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Benninger (1663) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1825) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kiran Aragonda (1577) | - | Adrian Unterluggauer (1651) | 0 | : | 1 |
Abhishek Prakash (1483) | - | Fabien Robichon (1686) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oleksandr Cherniak | - | Ursula Küng (1711) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sahasra Aragonda (1292) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1717) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tribschen 3 (1824) | - | Freiamt 2 (1621) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Thomas Bachmann (1920) | - | Carmen Britschgi (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mehmet Haxhosaj (1727) | - | Manuel Reikowski (1682) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Bärtsch (1751) | - | Simone Varrese | 1 | : | 0 |
Viktor Steinhauser (1839) | - | Renzo Guarisco (1617) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Bucher (1835) | - | Thomas Fischer | 1 | : | 0 |
Erwin Schilliger (1869) | - | Marco Eigenmann (1481) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wettswil 2 (1710) | - | Réti 7 (0) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | ||
Hansruedi Sommer (1820) | - | Giedre Sirvinskaite | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Grob (1751) | - | Mehmet Akin | 0 | : | 1 |
Marlon Loretz (1709) | - | Eric Kummerant | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Zumstein | - | Luca De Pietro | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Müller (1611) | - | Marianne Ort | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Gasser (1657) | - | Vilhelm Moqvist | ½ | : | ½ |