2. Liga
Nordwest 1
1. Runde
Riehen 4 | - | Trümmerfeld 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Liestal 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 6 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | - | Roche 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Therwil 1 | - | Lenzburg 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Liestal 1 | 2 | 6 |
Therwil 1 | 2 | 6 | |
3. | Trümmerfeld 2 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | Roche 1 | 2 | 4 |
5. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 0 | 2 |
6. | Riehen 4 | 0 | 1½ |
7. | Lenzburg 2 | 0 | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 3 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 4 (1873) | - | Trümmerfeld 2 (1771) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
René Deubelbeiss (1996) | - | Helmut Locher (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Polanyi (1962) | - | Stefan Olarte (1868) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Chevalier (1877) | - | Martin Fankhauser | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Denzinger | - | Stefan Boss (1727) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pedram Sendi (1768) | - | Linus Haueter (1733) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Spielmann (1760) | - | Noah Rosen (1681) | 0 | : | 1 |
Liestal 1 (1659) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Raphael Hadorn (1771) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Paul Erzinger (1942) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Richard Janda (1787) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Norbert Rudschuck (1652) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Mano Gerster (1321) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Marco Eberle (1479) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (1747) | - | Roche 1 (1886) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Philippe Morath (1950) | - | Marcel Joray (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philip Müller (1948) | - | Markus Hänggi (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Freiermuth (1519) | - | Ulrich Nyffeler (1867) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Müller | - | Burkhard Golf (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Steiner (1695) | - | Daniel Zah | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernard Wirz (1622) | - | Philipp Kilchling (1702) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 1 (2049) | - | Lenzburg 2 (1724) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Pascal Mäser (2245) | - | Oliver Killer (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Häner (2206) | - | Peter Bucher (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Axel Fehr (2104) | - | Lothar Eichenberger (1720) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Waldmeier (2037) | - | Hamid Rahimi (1688) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Müller (1933) | - | David Keller (1494) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Frischknecht (1767) | - | Jürgen Simon (1593) | 1 | : | 0 |