Resultate der 1.Runde
Die ELO-Zahlen in Klammern beziehen sich auf die Führungsliste 6/2016.
GEL III |
- |
CEG Genevsky |
0 |
: |
4 |
23237 |
Ilan Ehrlich () |
- |
16419 |
Patrice Delpin (2029) |
0 |
: |
1 |
22799 |
Alex Egorov () |
- |
13880 |
Eric Delpin (2042) |
0 |
: |
1 |
23238 |
Marco Palmonella () |
- |
18815 |
Hanqi Lu (1934) |
0 |
: |
1 |
23239 |
Valentin Palmonella () |
- |
17984 |
Csenge Jarai (1709) |
0 |
: |
1 |
SK Biel I |
- |
Olten II |
0.5 |
: |
3.5 |
19754 |
Jean-Jacques Roessinger (1930) |
- |
16355 |
Björn Holzhauer (2235) |
½ |
: |
½ |
8449 |
Dominique Wiesmann (1967) |
- |
1201 |
Denis Dutoit (1976) |
0 |
: |
1 |
1749 |
Roland Franssen (1827) |
- |
19255 |
Adrian Lips (1912) |
0 |
: |
1 |
6774 |
Pierre-André Priamo (1727) |
- |
7772 |
Adrian Kamber (1969) |
0 |
: |
1 |
SK Biel II |
- |
La Bersetterie |
0.5 |
: |
3.5 |
18019 |
Timm Boner (1663) |
- |
5397 |
Christian Terraz (2124) |
0 |
: |
1 |
944 |
Kurt Funk (1559) |
- |
18998 |
Jérôme Holveck (1932) |
0 |
: |
1 |
2085 |
Rolf Neeser (1541) |
- |
19333 |
Eyad Abou-Allam (1832) |
½ |
: |
½ |
17126 |
Günter Kopp (1557) |
- |
5188 |
Patrick Hasler (1827) |
0 |
: |
1 |
SV MarchHöfe |
- |
Chessflyers 2 |
2.5 |
: |
1.5 |
15983 |
Patrick Kaufmann (2081) |
- |
13761 |
Stefan Zollinger (2200) |
1 |
: |
0 |
1029 |
Edi Ramp (1891) |
- |
2337 |
Arnold Fuchs (1968) |
0 |
: |
1 |
16391 |
Wolfgang Berg (1788) |
- |
533 |
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1793) |
½ |
: |
½ |
23020 |
Christopher Purgaj () |
- |
22814 |
Rizwan Khan () |
1 |
: |
0 |
Gonzen Stürmer |
- |
SG Zinkis |
0 |
: |
4 |
4488 |
Martin Wiesinger (1934) |
- |
18990 |
Benito Rusconi (1981) |
0 |
: |
1 |
8016 |
Andreas P. Klauser (1873) |
- |
11028 |
Thomas Schoch (1925) |
0 |
: |
1 |
21810 |
Mate Kutlesa (1698) |
- |
4323 |
Marcel Schneider (1917) |
0 |
: |
1 |
22751 |
Sokol Jahiu () |
- |
22226 |
Raphael Perrin (1691) |
0 |
: |
1 |
SK Tribschen |
- |
SG Winterthur |
2 |
: |
2 |
6285 |
Markus Räber (2225) |
- |
14692 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2410) |
0 |
: |
1 |
8053 |
Toni Riedener (2003) |
- |
1080 |
Reto Zaugg (1768) |
1 |
: |
0 |
17857 |
Frank Neubert (2016) |
- |
22372 |
Sarah Krenz (2005) |
0 |
: |
1 |
2231 |
Markus Eichenberger (1989) |
- |
1953 |
Alfred Pfleger (1882) |
1 |
: |
0 |
Muttenzer Rochade |
- |
Les Montagnes Juniors |
2.5 |
: |
1.5 |
15726 |
Andreas Aerni (2211) |
- |
1553 |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2166) |
½ |
: |
½ |
8801 |
Franz Meier (1900) |
- |
6533 |
Claude Gigon (1789) |
1 |
: |
0 |
19109 |
Sascha Visnjic (1718) |
- |
21641 |
Aneet Arulanantham (1601) |
0 |
: |
1 |
3805 |
Stephan Bonauer (1675) |
- |
21240 |
Thomas Dubois (1328) |
1 |
: |
0 |
Landeier |
- |
SK Thun |
2.5 |
: |
1.5 |
2234 |
Markus Andenmatten (1991) |
- |
12080 |
Martijn Engelberts (2310) |
0 |
: |
1 |
1227 |
Alfons Lampart (1951) |
- |
22812 |
Peter Gemperle () |
1 |
: |
0 |
13492 |
David Schmid (1916) |
- |
21183 |
Stefan Wüthrich (1623) |
½ |
: |
½ |
11779 |
Daniel Zihlmann (1830) |
- |
21851 |
Martin Gemperle (1356) |
1 |
: |
0 |
CEAR |
- |
Bois Gentil |
1 |
: |
3 |
5779 |
Michel Racloz (2098) |
- |
22303 |
Sébastien Joie (2402) |
0 |
: |
1 |
10408 |
Zlatko Jarnjak (1933) |
- |
2352 |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (1998) |
1 |
: |
0 |
19835 |
Samuel Sutter (1601) |
- |
21471 |
Elvis Suljevic (1868) |
0 |
: |
1 |
21630 |
Pieter Breeuwer (1776) |
- |
11243 |
José-Maria Rincon (1882) |
0 |
: |
1 |
|