1. Regionalliga
Zone A
6. Runde
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Wasseramt 1 | - | Guy Otine 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
SF Thun 1 | - | Valais 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
La Béroche 1 | - | Bern SK 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg 1 | 12 | 28½ |
2. | Wasseramt 1 | 10 | 22 |
3. | Valais 2 | 6 | 19 |
4. | Bern SK 1 | 6 | 17 |
5. | SF Thun 1 | 4 | 15 |
6. | La Béroche 1 | 4 | 14½ |
7. | Guy Otine 1 | 3 | 14½ |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 3 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (1927) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2125) | 0 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Jonathan Tordeur (1966) | - | Marco Lehmann (2247) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ibâa El-Maïs (2011) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2258) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Patrice Defago (1839) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2009) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Frank Holzgrewe (2033) | - | Stéphane Kellenberger (2159) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Robin Steiger (1788) | - | Markus Muheim (2103) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Markus Martig (1976) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Wasseramt 1 (2002) | - | Guy Otine 1 (1935) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2240) | - | Marco De Freitas (1524) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marcel Fischer (2042) | - | Tomohiko Matsuo (2216) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Florian Schiendorfer (2103) | - | Paul Kohler (1951) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fridolin Marty (1949) | - | Alexis De Gregorio (1964) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Carlo Stöcklin (1867) | - | Manuel Lopez (2013) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexander Schiendorfer (1808) | - | Ludwig Stenz (1940) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
SF Thun 1 (1987) | - | Valais 2 (2021) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sascha Jost (2068) | - | Stephan Major (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martijn Engelberts (2223) | - | Benoît Perruchoud (2116) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Stucki (1911) | - | Mauro Ferraro (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Eggenberger (1902) | - | Yves Roduit (1945) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Finger (2001) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2110) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ramon Stucki (1818) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
La Béroche 1 (1935) | - | Bern SK 1 (1976) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jean-Paul Richard (1842) | - | David Schaffner (1898) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marian Maire (1718) | - | Zeno Kupper (2100) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edy Zahnd (1995) | - | Lukas Kulczyk (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Porret (1977) | - | Thomas Koch (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yves Du Bois (2169) | - | Marcel Gyger (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bertrand Banderet (1911) | - | Maria Heinatz (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |