2. Bundesliga
Zone A
6. Runde
Nyon 1 | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Niederrohrdorf 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Aarau 1 | - | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Riehen 1 | - | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 11 | 33 |
2. | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 9 | 31½ |
3. | Riehen 1 | 7 | 25 |
4. | Fribourg 1 | 6 | 23 |
5. | Nyon 1 | 6 | 19 |
6. | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 5 | 27 |
7. | Aarau 1 | 2 | 17 |
8. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 2 | 16½ |
Einzelresultate
Nyon 1 (2146) | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 (2080) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Grégory Charmier (2215) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2200) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lindo Duratti (2169) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2358) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Guex (2195) | - | Avni Ermeni (2300) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Vilaseca (2161) | - | Volker Radt-Potjer (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pius Steiner (2095) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (1974) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Bieri (2135) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stéphane Gendre (2116) | - | Patrick André Pantillon (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Blaise Javet (2083) | - | Raymond Peter (1967) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niederrohrdorf 1 (2276) | - | Fribourg 1 (2067) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Peter Kühn (2426) | - | Laurent Jacot (2205) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2372) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2080) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Weindl (2369) | - | David Burnier (2295) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Gantner (2260) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Schaufelberger (2277) | - | Frédéric Epiney (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Weigand (2281) | - | Tobie Gobet (1981) | 1 | : | 0 |
Donjan Rodic (2090) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2010) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leo Müller (2134) | - | Pierre Ducrest (1960) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aarau 1 (2088) | - | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2153) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Markus Regez (2170) | - | Sébastian Riff (2245) | 1 | : | 0 |
Björn Urban Backlund (2147) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2422) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Thaler (2145) | - | Ludovic Staub (2151) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Schmid (2062) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Meyer (2060) | - | Fabrice Deschler (2155) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toni Preziuso (2057) | - | Sandrine Brunstein (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Gruner (2007) | - | Marc Furrer (2129) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Gloor (2056) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 1 (2078) | - | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2173) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Heinz Wirz (2143) | - | Michael Brönnimann (2247) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Schwierskott (2189) | - | Markus Klauser (2396) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Stolle (2109) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Jeker (2078) | - | Pascal Andrist (2162) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Staechelin (2076) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2133) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Pfau (2011) | - | Karin Haack (2095) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Altmann (1987) | - | Jingle Li (2049) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Balg (2029) | - | Stéphane Bläser (2101) | ½ | : | ½ |