2. Regionalliga
Zone C
5. Runde
Burgdorf 1 | - | Basel BVB 3 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Kirchberg 2 | - | Riehen 2 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Therwil 1 | - | Birsfelden / Beider Basel 2 | 3 | : | 2 |
Basel Post 1 | - | Biel Mett-Madresch 1 | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Biel Mett-Madresch 1 | 8 | 15 |
Therwil 1 | 8 | 15 | |
3. | Basel Post 1 | 7 | 14 |
4. | Basel BVB 3 | 6 | 12½ |
5. | Birsfelden / Beider Basel 2 | 5 | 12½ |
6. | Burgdorf 1 | 4 | 12 |
7. | Riehen 2 | 1 | 10½ |
8. | Kirchberg 2 | 1 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Burgdorf 1 (1807) | - | Basel BVB 3 (1792) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Heinz Müller (1872) | - | Hans Gasser (1677) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sinaka Ramdedovic (1864) | - | Horst Lutz (1882) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Siegenthaler (1784) | - | Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1774) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Brugger (1769) | - | Rolf Mäser (1695) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patric Schenk (1748) | - | Werner Widmer (1931) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirchberg 2 (1823) | - | Riehen 2 (1874) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
René Tanner (1926) | - | Peter Polanyi (2014) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1864) | - | Jean-Claude Maeder (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Kurz (1829) | - | Frank Schambach (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1801) | - | Marco Chevalier (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Wenger (1697) | - | Urs Hobi (1588) | 1 | : | 0 |
Therwil 1 (2037) | - | Birsfelden / Beider Basel 2 (1958) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Werner Müller (2039) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Häner (2129) | - | Max Scherer (2293) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Suter (2053) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1860) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Göttin (2011) | - | Zeyko Knezevic (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Moser (1953) | - | Alfred Heinzer (1674) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel Post 1 (1947) | - | Biel Mett-Madresch 1 (1879) | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Markus Hänggi (2053) | - | Hans Brunner (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mensur Zenkic (2110) | - | Kurt Uebelhart (1782) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Gogniat (1914) | - | Maurice Huegi (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruth Bohrer-Moser (1840) | - | Matthias Gallus (1859) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Birchmeier (1818) | - | Pierre Mounir (1856) | 0 | : | 1 |