2. Bundesliga
Zone A
2. Runde
Aarau 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Riehen 1 | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 3 | 10½ |
3. | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 3 | 10 |
4. | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 2 | 9½ |
5. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Aarau 1 | 1 | 7½ |
7. | Riehen 1 | 1 | 6 |
8. | Fribourg 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Aarau 1 (2081) | - | Nyon 1 (2090) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Matthias Thaler (2151) | - | Pascal Guex (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Regez (2162) | - | Grégory Charmier (2174) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Schmid (2074) | - | Lindo Duratti (2191) | 0 | : | 1 |
Björn Urban Backlund (2123) | - | Christian Bieri (2170) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Meyer (2054) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Preziuso (2030) | - | Stéphane Gendre (2106) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Gruner (2032) | - | Numa Bertola (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Gloor (2018) | - | Alexandre Bur (1956) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 1 (2150) | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 (2275) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Gerhard Kiefer (2269) | - | Peter Kühn (2416) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niklaus Giertz (2313) | - | Alfred Weindl (2381) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Schwierskott (2212) | - | Ralph Buss (2340) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Thier (2200) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2303) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirz (2170) | - | Matthias Gantner (2249) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Wielsch (2014) | - | Bernhard Weigand (2280) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Pfau (2039) | - | Leo Müller (2128) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Altmann (1982) | - | Donjan Rodic (2104) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2179) | - | Lyss-Seeland 1 (2085) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Markus Klauser (2374) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2226) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Rufener (2319) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2383) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Brönnimann (2220) | - | Markus Vonlanthen (1987) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Andrist (2135) | - | Avni Ermeni (2277) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Tordeur (2037) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (1969) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Curien (2218) | - | Volker Radt-Potjer (2029) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jingle Li (1999) | - | Patrick André Pantillon (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Salzgeber (2127) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (1946) | 1 | : | 0 |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2236) | - | Fribourg 1 (2091) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jean-Noël Riff (2433) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2237) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrei Sokolov (2615) | - | David Burnier (2281) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrice Deschler (2172) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Staub (2126) | - | Pierre Mauron (2114) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franck Hassler (2263) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Furrer (2100) | - | Tobie Gobet (1991) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michaël Desboeufs (2104) | - | Frédéric Epiney (1982) | 0 | : | 1 |
Didier Burgy (2071) | - | Pierre Ducrest (1962) | ½ | : | ½ |