1. Regionalliga
Zone C
6. Runde
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Zug 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Sihlfeld 1 | - | Musegg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Winterthur ASK 3 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur ASK 3 | 12 | 28 |
2. | Musegg 1 | 9 | 21½ |
3. | Zug 1 | 8 | 23½ |
4. | Sihlfeld 1 | 5 | 16 |
5. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 5 | 13½ |
6. | Zürich SG 1 | 3 | 17½ |
7. | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 3 | 14 |
8. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 3 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 3 (1872) | - | Zug 1 (2068) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hubert Ludin (1931) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2153) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Hoffmann (1882) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Brunner (1902) | - | Willi Dürig (2141) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Isler (1931) | - | Roman Deuber (1968) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günter Stoffregen (1841) | - | Hans Speck (2024) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hossain Hossain (1743) | - | Daniel Köstinger (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1973) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1827) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Ingo Klaus (2106) | - | Andreas Wüst (1695) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Reichenbaecher (2014) | - | Gjon Gojani (2011) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Schultheiss (1991) | - | Danush Ameti (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Schetty (1937) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Schweizer (1947) | - | Andy Matter (1771) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Klemm (1843) | - | Singam Kandiah (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sihlfeld 1 (2042) | - | Musegg 1 (2118) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hermann H. Koch (2057) | - | Markus Räber (2290) | 0 | : | 1 |
René P. Meier (2174) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2237) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Kuchen (2066) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2029) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Martin Egli (2045) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2223) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Tarnutzer (1975) | - | Hans Joller (1893) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjakob Emch (1932) | - | Daniel Portmann (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur ASK 3 (2131) | - | Zürich SG 1 (2011) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Erich Lang (2216) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2312) | ½ | : | ½ |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2304) | - | Boris Haufler (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nino Wilkins-Borsani (1991) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2303) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nico Georgiadis (2090) | - | Glenn Petr (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benedict Hasenohr (2073) | - | Zivica Milicev (1808) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Freuler (2112) | - | Alan Berset (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |