2. Regionalliga
Zone F
3. Runde
Niederrohrdorf 3 | - | Unterlimmattal 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Escher Wyss 1 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Dietikon 1 | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 0 | : | 5 |
Zug 2 | - | Zürich Letzi 1 | 4 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | Unterlimmattal 1 | 6 | 9 |
3. | Dietikon 1 | 4 | 8 |
4. | Niederrohrdorf 3 | 3 | 8 |
5. | Escher Wyss 1 | 2 | 6½ |
6. | Zug 2 | 2 | 6 |
7. | Wollishofen 3 | 1 | 5 |
8. | Zürich Letzi 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Niederrohrdorf 3 (1834) | - | Unterlimmattal 1 (1878) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Walter Bugmann (1825) | - | Hendrik Pruys (1926) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Keller (1899) | - | Yannick Suter (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |
Friedhelm Löffelhardt (1811) | - | Klaus Sabo (1864) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Durand (1820) | - | Matthias Saurer (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Vögeli (1816) | - | Ivan Wintner (1863) | 1 | : | 0 |
Escher Wyss 1 (1862) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1894) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ljubisav Kojic (1729) | - | Jules Troxler (1892) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mile Kajtez (1959) | - | Wolfgang Schott (1985) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Roth (1873) | - | Oskar Willimann (1899) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Haas (1862) | - | Martin Geyer (1875) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1885) | - | Carlos Arocha (1817) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dietikon 1 (1798) | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (2010) | 0 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 4 | ||
Ernst Marte (1962) | - | Hans Frischknecht (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Bögli (1897) | - | Tatjana Lematschko (2183) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Bachmann (1829) | - | Oliver Killer (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Brennecke (1790) | - | Stefan Wanner (1998) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jozsef Selmeczi (1511) | - | Erika Reust (1850) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zug 2 (1828) | - | Zürich Letzi 1 (1712) | 4 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Erwin Glur (1867) | - | Roger Loup (1613) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Speck (1973) | - | Stefan Brunner (1829) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zlatko Musil (1866) | - | Janusz Barczyk (1687) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Kälin (1774) | - | Willi Frech (1865) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kosta Ilic (1661) | - | Thomas Lutz (1567) | 1 | : | 0 |