1.Regionallliga
1.Regionalliga
4. Runde
Grand Echiquier Lausanne | - | Biel SG | 2½ | : | 3½ |
SK Thun | - | Valais 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Bern | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Court | - | Guy Otine | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern | 8 | 15½ |
2. | Court | 6 | 12½ |
3. | Biel SG | 4 | 13 |
Valais 2 | 4 | 13 | |
5. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 4 | 12 |
6. | Grand Echiquier Lausanne | 3 | 12½ |
7. | SK Thun | 3 | 8 |
8. | Guy Otine | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Grand Echiquier Lausanne (1968) | - | Biel SG (2143) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Michel Racloz (2098) | - | Michel Georg (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Chobaut (2023) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Daniel Cochet (2022) | - | Lucien Altyzer (2167) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rodrigo Garcia Garcia (1864) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Denis Chauvin (1922) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2146) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurélien Pomini (1881) | - | Alex Lienhard (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
SK Thun (1973) | - | Valais 2 (1992) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ramon Stucki (2029) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2016) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Roth (2094) | - | Christian Michaud (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Bien (1847) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2120) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaspar Stucki (1960) | - | Léonard Besse (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fridolin Marty (1928) | - | Yves Roduit (1878) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Finger (1978) | - | Ludovic Zaza (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2038) | - | Bern (2126) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Nicolas Curien (2170) | - | Jan Rindlisbacher (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Holzgrewe (2022) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2189) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mathias Leutwyler (2092) | - | Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2158) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Schweizer (1902) | - | Noël Studer (2153) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jingle Li (2075) | - | Samuel Schneider (2023) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Häberli (1965) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2018) | ½ | : | ½ |
Court (1952) | - | Guy Otine (1978) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ibâa El-Maïs (2141) | - | Daniel Jaquier (1841) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Unternaehrer (1952) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2118) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Wenger (1980) | - | Manuel Lopez (1960) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabien Maître (1870) | - | Igor Kupalov (2078) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Fortier (1851) | - | Marcel Gottofrey (1841) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ludovic Gerber (1919) | - | Emin Emini (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |