1.Regionalliga
1. Runde
Court 1 | - | Bern Gurten 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Valais 2 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Burgdorf | 2 | : | 4 |
Payerne 1 | - | Biel SG 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Burgdorf | 2 | 4 |
2. | Court 1 | 2 | 3½ |
Valais 2 | 2 | 3½ | |
4. | Biel SG 1 | 1 | 3 |
Payerne 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Bern Gurten 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Grand Echiquier 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Court 1 (1951) | - | Bern Gurten 1 (2009) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ibâa El-Maïs (2168) | - | Mersudin Hamzabegovic (2202) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Wenger (2012) | - | Fritz Maurer (2157) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Unternaehrer (1921) | - | Andreas Keller (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludovic Gerber (1896) | - | Syed Mahbubul Alam (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabien Maître (1876) | - | Matthias Burkhalter (1880) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Fortier (1835) | - | Michael Burkhalter (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valais 2 (2027) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (1980) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Pierre Perruchoud (2092) | - | Samuel Leresche (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |
Léonard Besse (2036) | - | Jean-Manuel Segura (2099) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérald Darbellay (2072) | - | Aurélien Pomini (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Michaud (2021) | - | Denis Chauvin (1929) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Paul Moret (1984) | - | Ricardo Kaku (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Zaza (1959) | - | Xavier Laurella (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (1982) | - | Burgdorf (1949) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Nicolas Curien (2182) | - | Gregor Marcolli (2056) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Holzgrewe (2026) | - | Bruno Lehmann (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Schweizer (2015) | - | Stefan Pasek (1936) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julian Turkmani (1878) | - | Heinz Müller (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |
Harry Hoang (1914) | - | Cla Mathieu (1889) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvio Graf (1877) | - | Patric Schenk (1866) | ½ | : | ½ |
Payerne 1 (2056) | - | Biel SG 1 (2057) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
David Burnier (2337) | - | Michel Georg (2264) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Stoeri (2245) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2212) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thierry Bonferroni (1943) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2146) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vittorio D'Arcangelo (1917) | - | Alex Lienhard (2054) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlo Bonferroni (1818) | - | Yannick Engel (1807) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laura Stoeri (2073) | - | Christophe Rohrer (1856) | 1 | : | 0 |