2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone A
1. Runde
Baden 1 | - | Reichenstein 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 1 | - | Bern 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 1 | 2 | 8 |
2. | Reichenstein 1 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Tribschen 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
5. | Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 0 | 3½ | |
7. | Baden 1 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Bern 1 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Baden 1 (2047) | - | Reichenstein 1 (2197) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Heinz Schaufelberger (2259) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2316) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helmut Eidinger (2119) | - | Andreas Heimann (2459) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Saurer (2091) | - | Vincent Riff (2289) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sai Saikrishnan (2036) | - | Max Scherer (2384) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Jenny (2025) | - | Klaus-Robert Bräunlin (2032) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andras Puskas (2022) | - | Jörg Fiedler (2158) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Wallmüller (1921) | - | Jens Rahnfeld (1941) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Wallmüller (1899) | - | Margrit Malachowski (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 1 (2160) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2166) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Werner Kaufmann (2251) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2421) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lubomir Kovac (2245) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2245) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrin Wüest (2210) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2206) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Räber (2193) | - | Roland Hauser (2139) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rambert Bellmann (2163) | - | Philippe Berset (2143) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Arcuti (2131) | - | Pierre Mauron (2112) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Gabersek (2114) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Neubert (1976) | - | Christian Terraz (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 1 (2264) | - | Bern 1 (2008) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Bela Toth (2358) | - | Roland Bürki (2106) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2271) | - | David Schaffner (2042) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thimothée Heinz (2344) | - | Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2035) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Niklaus Giertz (2257) | - | Samuel Schneider (2013) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Patrik Grandadam (2218) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2003) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marc Schwierskott (2223) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1938) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gregor Haag (2249) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1922) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ralf Schmidt (2191) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2056) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2212) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Roland Ollenberger (2233) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2553) | 0 | : | 1 |
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2180) | - | Patrice Lerch (2341) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olaf Nazarenus (2087) | - | Dylan Viennot (2125) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Balzer (2121) | - | Karl Messinger | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikolai Post (1982) | - | Franck Hassler (2233) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthieu Rickly (1933) | - | Ludovic Staub (2093) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvio Graf (1953) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2069) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schweizer (1961) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2072) | 1 | : | 0 |