2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone A
3. Runde
Tribschen 1 | - | Reichenstein 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 1 | - | Baden 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Bern 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6 | 17½ |
2. | Riehen 1 | 5 | 16½ |
3. | Tribschen 1 | 5 | 13 |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 3 | 13½ |
5. | Baden 1 | 2 | 11 |
6. | Reichenstein 1 | 2 | 10½ |
7. | Neuchâtel 1 | 1 | 11 |
8. | Bern 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 1 (2197) | - | Reichenstein 1 (2178) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Werner Kaufmann (2254) | - | Karsten Volke (2491) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lubomir Kovac (2260) | - | Andreas Heimann (2455) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Lustenberger (2241) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2322) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Strauss (2227) | - | Max Scherer (2370) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Räber (2210) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2096) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davide Arcuti (2090) | - | Franz Meier (1919) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rambert Bellmann (2185) | - | Jens Rahnfeld (1941) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Herzog (2110) | - | Jürg Grunder (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 1 (2316) | - | Baden 1 (2017) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | ||
Nicolas Brunner (2426) | - | Matthias Saurer (2072) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hartmut Metz (2323) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2109) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bela Toth (2348) | - | Sai Saikrishnan (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thimothée Heinz (2346) | - | Donjan Rodic (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2302) | - | Andras Puskas (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niklaus Giertz (2262) | - | Martin Jenny (2041) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2265) | - | Peter Wallmüller (1949) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gregor Haag (2255) | - | Jörg Wallmüller (1867) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2079) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2215) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Roland Ollenberger (2224) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2417) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Turkmani (2111) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2311) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Thaler (2197) | - | Didier Leuba (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schweizer (1971) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2242) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Balzer (2108) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2195) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvio Graf (1943) | - | Roland Hauser (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olaf Nazarenus (2103) | - | Pierre Mauron (2124) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthieu Rickly (1975) | - | Christian Terraz (2076) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2188) | - | Bern 1 (2011) | 7 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Patrice Lerch (2337) | - | Roland Bürki (2086) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andrei Sokolov (2555) | - | Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2165) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Franck Hassler (2217) | - | Samuel Schneider (1977) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sébastian Riff (2244) | - | Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2015) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dylan Viennot (2140) | - | Thomas Wälti (1935) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marc Furrer (1978) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2033) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Frédéric Osberger (2091) | - | Stefan Hinderberger (1865) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1940) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |