2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone A
3. Runde
Baden 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Nyon 2 | 8 | : | 0 |
Payerne 1 | - | Réti 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Basel SG 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Payerne 1 | 5 | 15 |
2. | Tribschen 1 | 5 | 14 |
3. | Kirchberg 1 | 4 | 16½ |
4. | Baden 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Réti 1 | 3 | 13 |
6. | Nyon 2 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Basel SG 1 | 1 | 10½ |
8. | Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Baden 1 (2149) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2003) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Klaus Klundt (2388) | - | Philippe Berset (2119) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jochem Snuverink (2348) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2141) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2309) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (1961) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Bouclainville (2185) | - | Roland Hauser (2089) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Matthias Saurer (2064) | - | Christian Terraz (2096) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Donjan Rodic (2098) | - | Jérôme Holveck (1942) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Yannick Suter (1996) | - | René Galerne (1831) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Robert Achermann (1807) | - | Eyad Abou-Allam (1841) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Kirchberg 1 (2225) | - | Nyon 2 (2069) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Anvar Turdyev (2402) | - | Pablo Schmid (2157) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Lehmann (2262) | - | Christian Michaud (2165) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Joël Adler (2237) | - | Jaspaul Bagri (2164) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marco Lehmann (2326) | - | Olaf Schweitzer (2019) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Florian Schiendorfer (2215) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (2004) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lena Georgescu (2160) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1905) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marcel Fischer (2107) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Markus Martig (2089) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Payerne 1 (2208) | - | Réti 1 (2171) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Simon Stoeri (2282) | - | Jonas Wyss (2260) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Grandadam (2280) | - | Francesco Antognini (2297) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Burnier (2296) | - | Daniel Borner (2153) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aurélien Pomini (2264) | - | Vincent Kriste (2188) | 0 | : | 1 |
Noé Duruz (2189) | - | Roland Levrand (2149) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Lienhard (2226) | - | Christoph Schmid (2120) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laura Stoeri (2096) | - | Rubén Porras Campo (2145) | 1 | : | 0 |
Achim Schneuwly (2029) | - | Sharif Mansoor (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel SG 1 (2141) | - | Tribschen 1 (2197) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Benjamin Seitz (2231) | - | Christoph Schild (2337) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2302) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2336) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2223) | - | Markus Räber (2226) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mathias Paul (2157) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2238) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Sommerhalder (2123) | - | Kevin Cremer (2175) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrew Lumsdon (2019) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2177) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Weidt (2035) | - | Frank Neubert (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Hänggi (2040) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |