1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone A
3. Runde
Fribourg 1 | - | Bern 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Nyon 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Montreux 1 | - | Gurten 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Neuchâtel 1 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Fribourg 1 | 4 | 10 |
Grand Echiquier 1 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Bern 1 | 3 | 10 |
5. | Nyon 2 | 3 | 9½ |
6. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 3 | 9 |
Montreux 1 | 3 | 9 | |
8. | Gurten 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Fribourg 1 (2049) | - | Bern 1 (1877) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Sylvain Julmy (2108) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Salvatore Cruceli (2058) | - | Diego Avaria (1762) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vinzenz Tremp (2099) | - | Arshavir Musaelyan (1961) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ivo Bürgy (2089) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1878) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Deschenaux (2074) | - | Avram Tolev (1849) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Valek (1867) | - | Robin Sobari (1735) | ½ | : | ½ |
Grand Echiquier 1 (1903) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2046) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Jonathan Monteverde (2099) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2197) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ilir Maliqi (1934) | - | Emmanuel Preissmann (2254) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Blaise Ruchat (1805) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2083) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Norberto Ahumada (1925) | - | François Budaï (1956) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Olivier Dubuis (1754) | - | Nicola Mikic (2077) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Patrick Sandoz (1711) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Neuchâtel 1 (2016) | - | Nyon 2 (2010) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Christian Terraz (2151) | - | Pablo Schmid (2157) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Hauser (2124) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2115) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2091) | - | Pascal Guex (2168) | ½ | : | ½ |
Abderrahim Berrada (1901) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (1979) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Luc Abbet (1992) | - | Stéphane Coletta (1883) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eyad Abou-Allam (1839) | - | Alexander Klyucharev (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Montreux 1 (2003) | - | Gurten 1 (1858) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Cédric Grillon (2058) | - | Michael Burkhalter (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Binder (2007) | - | Matthias Burkhalter (1897) | 1 | : | 0 |
Shkelzen Murati (2106) | - | Fritz Maurer (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lindo Duratti (2227) | - | Josef Rüdisüli (1725) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Lopez (1985) | - | Raphael Samuel (1749) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-André Buffat (1637) | - | Pejo Simic (1810) | ½ | : | ½ |