2. Bundesliga
Zone B
7. Runde
Pfäffikon 1 | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Zürich SG 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Réti 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Gonzen 2 | - | Winterthur 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich SG 1 | 12 | 37½ |
2. | Winterthur 2 | 12 | 34 |
3. | Gonzen 2 | 10 | 34 |
4. | St. Gallen 1 | 8 | 30½ |
5. | Réti 2 | 6 | 27 |
6. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | 27½ |
7. | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 2 | 17 |
8. | Pfäffikon 1 | 2 | 16½ |
Einzelresultate
Pfäffikon 1 (2042) | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (2057) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
David Mäder (2206) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2290) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrik Hugentobler (2217) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2106) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Huss (2128) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Mäder (2047) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2091) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Mülli (2004) | - | René P. Meier (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann Singeisen (2001) | - | Daniel Kuchen (2060) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leonard Züst (1921) | - | Hermann H. Koch (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Joller (1808) | - | Peter Schaudt (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich SG 1 (2166) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2086) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Anthony Petkidis (2374) | - | Noah Fecker (2263) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Hug (2339) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Csajka (2190) | - | Elias Giesinger (2168) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2247) | - | Peter Bischoff (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikolaus Patzelt (2146) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (2001) | 1 | : | 0 |
Severin Walser (2047) | - | Yasin Chennaoui (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
Boris Haufler (2021) | - | Roman Schmuki (2028) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sinan Deveci (1963) | - | Benito Rusconi (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 2 (2104) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2085) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Carmi Haas (2191) | - | Lars Bäumer (2235) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2157) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2166) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Pfister (2083) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2134) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vincent Kriste (2192) | - | René Valdivia (2072) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sharif Mansoor (2132) | - | Miran Alic (2082) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Schnelli (1988) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Walpen (2055) | - | Heinz Vifian (1940) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2037) | - | Max Schultheiss (2023) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gonzen 2 (2139) | - | Winterthur 2 (2168) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Ufuk Tuncer (2331) | - | Walter Bichsel (2340) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Räber (2280) | - | Erich Lang (2222) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Neuberger (2229) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2164) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ali Habibi (2250) | - | Martin Schweighoffer (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dmitry Atlas (2205) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2161) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olga Kurapova (1939) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2124) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Reist (2004) | - | Michael Jähn (2068) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Paul Klauser (1870) | - | Sarah Krenz (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |