2. Regionalliga
Zone E
5. Runde
Zug 2 | - | Luzern 1 | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Aarau 1 | 3 | : | 2 |
Schötz 1 | - | Olten 2 | 2 | : | 3 |
Gligoric 1 | - | Zürich SG 2 | 2 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich SG 2 | 10 | 17½ |
2. | Aarau 1 | 7 | 17 |
3. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 6 | 13 |
4. | Luzern 1 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Gligoric 1 | 4 | 11½ |
6. | Olten 2 | 4 | 11 |
7. | Zug 2 | 4 | 9 |
8. | Schötz 1 | 1 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Zug 2 (1820) | - | Luzern 1 (1910) | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Oswald Staub (1836) | - | Klaus Odermatt (1853) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Kälin (1861) | - | Kurt Züsli (1944) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Roshardt (1800) | - | Silvio Bucher (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zlatko Musil (1815) | - | Marco Burri (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yannick Raschle (1788) | - | Dominik Popp (1810) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 (1928) | - | Aarau 1 (2044) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Heinz Vifian (1940) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2103) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Schwab (1960) | - | Roland Senn (2136) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Bütler (1944) | - | Can-Elian Barth (1898) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raffaele Canduzzi (1943) | - | Hamid Rahimi | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Zaugg (1854) | - | Oliver Killer (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schötz 1 (1872) | - | Olten 2 (1848) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Amindo Naarden (2127) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfons Lampart (1989) | - | David Monnerat (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lars Aecherli (1767) | - | Kevin Jaussi (1823) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manfred Andres (1731) | - | Peter Schmid (1772) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pirmin Dossenbach (1745) | - | Walter Stegmaier (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gligoric 1 (1990) | - | Zürich SG 2 (2000) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Mirko Mikavica (2127) | - | Thomas Kummle (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mihailo Gordic (2050) | - | Christian Issler (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milos Milovanovic (2017) | - | Vital Studer (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Binzegger (1940) | - | Alan Berset (1992) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edwin Schreiber (1815) | - | Nicolas Mesot (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |