1. Regionalliga
Zone D
2. Runde
St. Gallen 2 | - | Gonzen 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Weinfelden 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Chur 1 | - | Triesen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Sprengschach 2 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chur 1 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Sprengschach 2 | 3 | 8½ |
3. | Weinfelden 1 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Triesen 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Gonzen 3 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | St. Gallen 2 | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Bodan 2 | 1 | 4 |
8. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 2 (1911) | - | Gonzen 3 (1796) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Aljoscha Heinlin (1951) | - | Sven Bartholet (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Fecker (1906) | - | Jan Selinga (1988) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dimitri Kindle (1835) | - | Andreas Paul Klauser (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
Uros Nisavic (1872) | - | Muzafer Memedi (1700) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zink (1903) | - | Thomas Wachter (1803) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benito Rusconi (2000) | - | Dominic Vogler (1450) | 1 | : | 0 |
Weinfelden 1 (1882) | - | Bodan 2 (1892) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Peter Plüss (2111) | - | Jochen Bahner (1843) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jeroen Naarding (1878) | - | Jürg Morf (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhard Wegelin (1885) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1962) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Wartenweiler (1741) | - | Martin Hirzel (1975) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tobias Egli | - | Joachim Schmid (1775) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Preiss (1794) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1878) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chur 1 (1977) | - | Triesen 1 (2085) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Slobodan Adzic (2095) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2139) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andri Arquint (2052) | - | Rainer Bezler (2256) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Völker (2080) | - | Manfred Schweizer (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter A. Wyss (1914) | - | Renato Frick (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Roth (1874) | - | Markus Natter (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anna Adzic (1848) | - | Andràs Guller (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sprengschach 2 (2005) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1896) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Claude Douguet (2047) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1929) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Samyo Bounlom (2056) | - | Berni Imfeld (1978) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dominik Bosshard (2049) | - | Johannes Roth (1889) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Karrer (1993) | - | Connor Brown (1840) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philippe Dhenin (1939) | - | Sepp Sidler (1846) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jannik Bounlom (1946) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |