1. Regionalliga
Zone C
2. Runde
Herrliberg 1 | - | Zürich Letzi 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 3 | - | Zug 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zürich Höngg 1 | - | Réti 3 | 2 | : | 3 |
Sprengschach 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrliberg 1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Sprengschach 1 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 7½ |
4. | Zug 1 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Réti 3 | 2 | 4 |
Zürich Letzi 1 | 2 | 4 | |
7. | Winterthur 3 | 0 | 5 |
8. | Zürich Höngg 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Herrliberg 1 (1980) | - | Zürich Letzi 1 (1946) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Rodrigo Meier (2052) | - | Shardul Paricharak (1990) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Zollinger (1991) | - | Ian Cary (2029) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Remensberger (2058) | - | Roland Löhr (2043) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2004) | - | Clément Richet (1930) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Lee (1927) | - | Patric Müller (1850) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Leemann (1850) | - | Oswald Odermatt (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 3 (1945) | - | Zug 1 (2027) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Severin Vogt (2087) | - | Richard Zweifel (2226) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida | - | Roman Deuber (2102) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Jenny (1902) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Freuler (2009) | - | Willi Dürig (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Clemens Gamsa (1838) | - | Cyrill Leuthold (1917) | ½ | : | ½ |
Loris Gamsa (1888) | - | Oleg Voinikonis (1847) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Höngg 1 (2014) | - | Réti 3 (1931) | 2 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Jürg Hasler (1959) | - | Andreas Kreienbühl (2039) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Klaus Goldschmid (1969) | - | Linus Capraro (1939) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vanda Bilinski (1810) | - | Jon Florin (1872) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Guido Osio (1827) | - | Eugen Fleischer (1918) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sacha Georges (2220) | - | Christian Suter (1874) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2301) | - | Gilda Thode (1942) | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Sprengschach 1 (2087) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2066) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Patrick Müller (2103) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2200) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Manuel Sprenger (2143) | - | Thomas Held (2043) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marcel Eberle (2137) | - | Joachim Kambor (2151) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lukas Meier (2103) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2057) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Patrick Kaufmann (2091) | - | Florian Bous (1989) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Joshua Grob (1947) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1957) | ½ | : | ½ |