1. Regionalliga
Zone B
6. Runde
Kirchberg 2 | - | Trümmerfeld 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Therwil 1 | - | Court 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Porrentruy Echiquier bruntrutain 1 | - | SG Riehen 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Basel SG 1 | - | Baden 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 10 | 22 |
2. | Porrentruy Echiquier bruntrutain 1 | 8 | 19½ |
3. | Court 1 | 7 | 20½ |
4. | SG Riehen 2 | 7 | 18½ |
5. | Therwil 1 | 6 | 16½ |
6. | Basel SG 1 | 5 | 16½ |
7. | Kirchberg 2 | 4 | 16 |
8. | Baden 1 | 1 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Kirchberg 2 (1851) | - | Trümmerfeld 1 (1901) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ramon Stucki (1954) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Stucki (2054) | - | Mario Vasilakis (1566) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthew Haldimann (1746) | - | Tomislav Damjanovic (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |
M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1921) | - | Peter Polanyi (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Scheidegger (1659) | - | Bernd Sperzel (1885) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Weber (1769) | - | Franz Meier (1954) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 1 (1824) | - | Court 1 (1960) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Max Lo Presti (2038) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2141) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Zaugg (2017) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1956) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Haag (1778) | - | Lucas Wenger (1995) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Müller (2009) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Mischler (1575) | - | Pascal Eschmann (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
John McIllmurray (1525) | - | Fabien Maître (1852) | 0 | : | 1 |
Porrentruy Echiquier bruntrutain 1 (2066) | - | SG Riehen 2 (2006) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ludovic Staub (2134) | - | Tobias Resa (2130) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michaël Desboeufs (2065) | - | Stephan Schmahl (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Osberger (2056) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (1965) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franck Hassler (2163) | - | Kirstin Achatz (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1992) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1971) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ivan Retti (1983) | - | Michael Achatz (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel SG 1 (2028) | - | Baden 1 (1999) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2317) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2392) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Markus Hänggi (1967) | - | Prokopios Mamalis (2025) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rolf Walti (2146) | - | Olivier Tschopp (1922) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1886) | - | Aryan Anand (1821) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Jost (1909) | - | Marc Croket (1867) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pietro Gervasoni (1945) | - | Yannick Suter (1969) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |