1. Regionalliga
Zone D
3. Runde
SprengSchach 2 | - | Bodan 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Weinfelden1 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
St. Gallen 2 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Gonzen 3 | - | Chur SK 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 3 | 5 | 11 |
2. | SprengSchach 2 | 5 | 10½ |
3. | Pfäffikon 1 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Herrliberg 1 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Bodan 2 | 2 | 9 |
6. | St. Gallen 2 | 2 | 8 |
Weinfelden1 | 2 | 8 | |
8. | Chur SK 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
SprengSchach 2 (1906) | - | Bodan 2 (1917) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Samyo Bounlom (1994) | - | Joachim Schmid (1742) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jannik Bounlom (1998) | - | Martin Hirzel (1957) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Bosshard (2018) | - | Jochen Bahner (1904) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobias Russi (1923) | - | Max Knaus (1992) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabrizio Bruni (1611) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1981) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Dhenin (1890) | - | Michael Norgauer (1924) | 0 | : | 1 |
Weinfelden1 (1966) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2016) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Plüss (2088) | - | Rodrigo Meier (2099) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jeroen Naarding (1833) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2068) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Businger (2026) | - | Paul Remensberger (2051) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Zülle (2095) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (1985) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhard Wegelin (1889) | - | Walter Zollinger (1952) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Meienhofer (1867) | - | Peter Lee (1940) | 1 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 2 (1961) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (2090) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Aljoscha Heinlin (1956) | - | Benjamin Huss (2109) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benito Rusconi (2000) | - | David Mäder (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dimitri Kindle (1922) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2183) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Wittenbrock (1988) | - | Stefan Wanner (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zink (1918) | - | Christian Mäder (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Schoch (1983) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (1984) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gonzen 3 (2070) | - | Chur SK 1 (1962) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Dario Bischofberger (2167) | - | Sebastian Völker (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Lins | - | Andri Arquint (2029) | 1 | : | 0 |
Duke Kreutzmann (2084) | - | Martin Butzerin (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Binggeli (2060) | - | Rolf Bosshard (1850) | 1 | : | 0 |
Singh Mahajan Kiranpal | - | Slobodan Adzic (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olga Kurapova (1969) | - | Andreas Michel (1850) | ½ | : | ½ |