1. Regionalliga
Zone B
6. Runde
Biel SG 1 | - | Court 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Trümmerfeld 1 | - | Basel SG 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
DSSP 1 | - | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
SG Riehen 2 | - | Sorab 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 9 | 27 |
2. | DSSP 1 | 9 | 25 |
3. | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 7 | 18½ |
4. | SG Riehen 2 | 6 | 16 |
5. | Basel SG 1 | 5 | 18 |
6. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 5 | 16½ |
7. | Court 1 | 3 | 11½ |
8. | Biel SG 1 | 2 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Biel SG 1 (1968) | - | Court 1 (1984) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Bruno Nideröst (2254) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2116) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominique Wiesmann (1937) | - | Lucas Wenger (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giorgi Ambardanishvili (1756) | - | Nicolas Fortier (1894) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Lienhard (1824) | - | Renaud Gerber (1937) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Lucca (2084) | - | Gabriel Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Bürki (1953) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Trümmerfeld 1 (2064) | - | Basel SG 1 (1999) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Michael Schröter (2124) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2333) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thadeus Frei (2002) | - | Frank Weidt (1934) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Kappeler (2261) | - | Markus Hänggi (1919) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mosko Grünberger (2048) | - | Roland Beck (2056) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Wirz (2172) | - | Eric Ellenbroek (1801) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Meier (1774) | - | Martin Kuentz (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
DSSP 1 (2277) | - | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2078) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Christian Bauer (2611) | - | Franck Hassler (2210) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sofiia Hryzlova (2110) | - | Ludovic Staub (2193) | 1 | : | 0 |
Normunds Miezis (2473) | - | Ivan Retti (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Moritz Valentin Collin (2105) | - | Youri Cortat (1913) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Ortmann (2341) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Schnell (2023) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2011) | 0 | : | 1 |
SG Riehen 2 (1945) | - | Sorab 1 (2418) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Wolfgang Brait (1957) | - | Slavisa Milanovic (2316) | 0 | : | 1 |
Elio Jucker (1824) | - | Vadim Milov (2644) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Van Hoogevest (1964) | - | Philipp Schlosser | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Achatz (1851) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2295) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Staechelin (2017) | - | Nazariy Ustiyanovych | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirstin Achatz (2059) | - | Artem Dobrosmyslov | 0 | : | 1 |