2. Liga
Ost 2
6. Runde
Chessflyers 1 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Stäfa 1 | - | Wil SC 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Zürich Réti 1 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Glattbrugg 1 | - | Aadorf 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wil SC 2 | 11 | 26 |
2. | Dübendorf 1 | 8 | 19 |
3. | Glattbrugg 1 | 7 | 19 |
4. | Chessflyers 1 | 7 | 18 |
5. | Zürich Réti 1 | 5 | 19 |
6. | Wädenswil 1 | 5 | 17 |
7. | Stäfa 1 | 3 | 14 |
8. | Aadorf 1 | 2 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Chessflyers 1 (1907) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1930) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Arnold Fuchs (2029) | - | Marcel Gallati (2036) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansuli Remensberger (2005) | - | Florin Paun (2082) | 1 | : | 0 |
Saul Richman (1984) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (2028) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Iseli (1801) | - | Igor Semenic (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1785) | - | Roger Bundi (1884) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ciril Trcek (1839) | - | Markus Lorbe (1682) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stäfa 1 (1911) | - | Wil SC 2 (2028) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Jes Caspersen (2109) | - | Georg Fröwis (2105) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Adrian Grüner (1942) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Urs Leuenberger (1950) | - | Leopold Juen (1989) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rolf Gimmel (1803) | - | Martin Maux (2080) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alfons Eschenlohr (1888) | - | Hans Karrer (2030) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Reto Fischer (1772) | - | Peter Fässler (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich Réti 1 (2038) | - | Wädenswil 1 (1789) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Vincent Kriste (2146) | - | Karl Eggmann (1831) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emanuel Wyler (2055) | - | Philipp Annen (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Edmund Hofstetter (2026) | - | Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Walpen (2071) | - | Nico Georgiadis (1754) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Schnelli (1938) | - | Christian Grätzer (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lorenz Wüthrich (1993) | - | Andreas Georgiadis (1651) | 1 | : | 0 |
Glattbrugg 1 (1859) | - | Aadorf 1 (1755) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Max Morger (1606) | - | Benjamin Golder (1650) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Bürssner (1724) | - | Raphael Golder (1549) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Wiser (2000) | - | Ruedi Duttweiler (1677) | 1 | : | 0 |
Linus Capraro (1963) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1813) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valentin Perego (1931) | - | Karl Brunner (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Kögl (1929) | - | Markus Jenni (1819) | 1 | : | 0 |