2. Liga
Zentral 1
6. Runde
Baden SG 3 | - | Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich Höngg 1 | - | Luzern Musegg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich UBS 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Höngg 1 | 12 | 24½ |
2. | Luzern Musegg 1 | 8 | 25½ |
3. | Brugg 1 | 8 | 19½ |
4. | Baden SG 3 | 5 | 17 |
5. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 5 | 16½ |
6. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 4 | 15 |
Zürich UBS 1 | 4 | 15 | |
8. | Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 2 | 2 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Baden SG 3 (1954) | - | Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 2 (1802) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Jan Bärthel (2029) | - | Jakob Breck (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Brunner (2076) | - | Zoran Miskovic (1635) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Klein (1891) | - | Petar Gavric (1980) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Gruner (1972) | - | Zoran Cokic (1616) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Suter (1832) | - | Daniel Weilenmann (1744) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flemming Eriksen (1926) | - | Luka Zagorac | 1 | : | 0 |
Emmenbrücke 1 (1829) | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (1913) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andreas Wüst (1814) | - | Renato Neyer (1962) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gjon Gojani (1982) | - | Oliver Killer (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Singam Kandiah (1683) | - | Stefan Wanner (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Lustenberger (1764) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1836) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andy Matter (1761) | - | Erika Reust (1850) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Kunz (1971) | - | André Killer (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich Höngg 1 (2059) | - | Luzern Musegg 1 (2081) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2247) | - | Hans Joller (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Danihelka (2089) | - | Walter Schweizer (2137) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Goldschmid (2069) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2207) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Hasler (1991) | - | Daniel Portmann (2114) | 1 | : | 0 |
William Bauer (1980) | - | Kurt Züsli (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
Poun Kirivongkat (1980) | - | Othmar Flecklin (1978) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich UBS 1 (1906) | - | Brugg 1 (1923) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Patrick Graber (1871) | - | Thomine Stolberg-Rohr Hansen | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Graeff (2132) | - | Niels Bech Christensen | ½ | : | ½ |
Armando Sferrazzo (1817) | - | Marcel Jakob (1980) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erdal Atukeren (1912) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2007) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vladimir Rejnek (1866) | - | Fabian Rudolf (1935) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charles Nydegger (1840) | - | Alois Kofler (1770) | 1 | : | 0 |