2. Liga
Nordwest 2
1. Runde
Bern 2 | - | Biel SG 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Trubschachen 2 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Spiez 1 | - | Simme 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Grenchen 1 | - | Entlebuch Amt 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Simme 1 | 2 | 4 |
Trubschachen 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3. | Bern 2 | 2 | 3½ |
4. | Entlebuch Amt 1 | 1 | 3 |
Grenchen 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Biel SG 3 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 0 | 2 |
Spiez 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Bern 2 (2025) | - | Biel SG 3 (1898) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Zeno Kupper (2024) | - | Alush Blakaj (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Hubschmid (2023) | - | Granit Blakaj (1773) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Maurer (2017) | - | Ramiz Januzaj (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Kellenberger (2127) | - | Emil Meyer (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Kulczyk (1986) | - | Maria Grandjean (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Riedener (1973) | - | Rudolf Kälberer (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Trubschachen 2 (1889) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1957) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Reto Moser (1912) | - | Markus Riesen (2008) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Maria Heinatz (1925) | - | Claudio Sieber (2056) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Thuner (1908) | - | Samuel Schneider (1993) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Felder (1869) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1880) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Reto Wyss (1861) | - | Theo Rimann (1847) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jost Koch (1861) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Spiez 1 (1819) | - | Simme 1 (1914) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Brigit Burkhalter (1762) | - | Rudolf Thomann (2118) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Bachofner (1800) | - | Peter Trachsel (1878) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenz Ryf (1983) | - | Simon Künzli (1965) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hannelore Svendsen (1824) | - | Andreas Keller (1953) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gustav Christen (1719) | - | Peter Nyffeler (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Stucki (1825) | - | Silvan Allenbach (1651) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grenchen 1 (1784) | - | Entlebuch Amt 1 (1949) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
André Brunschwyler (1796) | - | David Schmid (1912) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Ehrsam (1804) | - | Guido Schmid (1938) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Wenker (1908) | - | Manuel Meier (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helmut Löffler (1748) | - | Markus Andenmatten (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giuseppe Margarone (1744) | - | Adrian Krummenacher (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Lüdi (1701) | - | Urs Scheidegger (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |