1. Liga
Zentral
2. Runde
Zürich 3 | - | Bianco Nero 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Luzern 2 | - | Zug 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Baden 1 | - | Zürich Wollishofen 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Baden 1 | 4 | 9½ |
3. | Bianco Nero 1 | 3 | 9 |
4. | Luzern 2 | 2 | 8½ |
5. | Zürich Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Entlebuch 1 | 1 | 7 |
7. | Zürich 3 | 0 | 6 |
8. | Zug 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 3 (1992) | - | Bianco Nero 1 (2096) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Daan Geerke (2129) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2221) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Trümpler (2059) | - | Alec Salvetti (2243) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Rohrer (2109) | - | Francesco Antognini (2211) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Jung (2073) | - | Davide Sgnaolin (2143) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harry Siegfried (1937) | - | Andrea Caldelari (1989) | ½ | : | ½ |
Boris Haufler (1981) | - | Fabio Cogoli (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dino Wu (1809) | - | Gabriele Botta (1950) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Winkler (1842) | - | Gabriel Krüll (1981) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 2 (2005) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1963) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Parwis Nabavi (2110) | - | Daniel Portmann (2130) | 0 | : | 1 |
Geoffrey Myers (2069) | - | Manuel Meier (2046) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hubert Ludin (1994) | - | Markus Andenmatten (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Gehrig (1998) | - | Guido Schmid (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Massimo Cavaletto (1983) | - | Paul Herger (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Germann (1976) | - | Mario Meier (1952) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raffaele Canduzzi (1927) | - | David Schmid (1915) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Schilling (1982) | - | Daniel Zihlmann (1924) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern 2 (2018) | - | Zug 1 (2066) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Aleksandar Rusev (2215) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2195) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nuhi Jashari (2171) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Hammer (2191) | - | Willi Dürig (2131) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Schmid (1939) | - | Roman Deuber (1983) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gjon Gojani (1976) | - | Daniel Köstinger (2061) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Kiefer (1880) | - | Dirk Lambrecht | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakob Rickenbach (1898) | - | Hans Speck (2043) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mouhamed Bouzidi (1872) | - | Michael Zuber (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 1 (2149) | - | Zürich Wollishofen 2 (2126) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Panayotis Adamantidis (2061) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2161) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Klundt (2404) | - | Thomas Wyss (2263) | ½ | : | ½ |
Udo Düssel (2222) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2094) | 1 | : | 0 |
Helmut Eidinger (2080) | - | Daniel Good (2203) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Brunner (2129) | - | Clemens Suter (2144) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Schneider (2127) | - | Martin Albisetti (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bouclainville (2133) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gligor Milosevic (2035) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |