Nationalliga A
2. Runde
Mendrisio 1 | - | Sorab 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Winterthur 1 | - | Luzern 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Biel 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 1 | - | Reichenstein 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Zürich Wollishofen 1 | - | Zürich 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Reichenstein 1 | 4 | 9½ |
3. | Luzern 1 | 3 | 9 |
4. | Zürich 1 | 2 | 9 |
5. | Mendrisio 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Biel 1 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Zürich Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 6½ |
8. | Winterthur 1 | 1 | 7½ |
9. | Riehen 1 | 0 | 6½ |
Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Mendrisio 1 (2419) | - | Sorab 1 (2471) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Igor Glek (2548) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2547) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michele Godena (2520) | - | Vadim Milov (2659) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gian-Luca Costa (2445) | - | Ivan Ivanisevic (2602) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabio Bellini (2476) | - | Tervel Serafimov (2416) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yelena Sedina (2396) | - | Branko Filipovic (2445) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Mantovani (2375) | - | Georg Siegel (2387) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2285) | - | Christian Maier (2359) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2309) | - | Oliver Brendel (2351) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 1 (2391) | - | Luzern 1 (2400) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Artur Jussupow (2605) | - | Rustem Dautov (2623) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Forster (2440) | - | Valery Atlas (2451) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Sutter (2415) | - | Severin Papa (2458) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2342) | - | Beat Züger (2417) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Huss (2320) | - | Roland Lötscher (2383) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Ballmann (2396) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2358) | ½ | : | ½ |
Johannes Steckner (2321) | - | Markus Räber (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sacha Georges (2285) | - | Andrin Wüest (2228) | ½ | : | ½ |
Biel 1 (2401) | - | Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2266) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Yannick Pelletier (2602) | - | Simon Kümin (2400) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ognjen Cvitan (2478) | - | Markus Klauser (2395) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joseph Gallagher (2536) | - | Nicolas Curien (2256) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Landenbergue (2412) | - | Joel Adler (2283) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sophie Milliet (2358) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2240) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Domont (2354) | - | Michael Brönnimann (2237) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Bohnenblust (2202) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2213) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Georg (2264) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 1 (2378) | - | Reichenstein 1 (2448) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Jörg Hickl (2621) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2598) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralph Buss (2352) | - | Karsten Volke (2482) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Ekström (2487) | - | Vlastimil Hort (2525) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjürg Känel (2355) | - | Peter Kühn (2410) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Flückiger (2314) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2389) | 1 | : | 0 |
Welf Aumann (2340) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2402) | 0 | : | 1 |
Clemens Werner (2272) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2424) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2286) | - | Alfred Weindl (2352) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich Wollishofen 1 (2359) | - | Zürich 1 (2456) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Michael Prusikin (2540) | - | Viktor Kortschnoj (2606) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Hochstrasser (2386) | - | Lothar Vogt (2492) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julien Carron (2375) | - | Christian Gabriel (2552) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Moor (2377) | - | Werner Hug (2439) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Moor (2343) | - | Florian Jenni (2529) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Fierz (2306) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2374) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Gähler (2254) | - | Jörg Grünenwald (2348) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Umbach (2290) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2307) | 0 | : | 1 |