Nationalliga A
7. Runde
Zürich 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Reichenstein 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Biel 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Schwarz-Weiss 1 | - | Zürich Wollishofen 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Luzern 1 | - | Sorab 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 10 | 33½ |
2. | Reichenstein 1 | 10 | 32½ |
3. | Mendrisio 1 | 10 | 31 |
4. | Zürich Wollishofen 1 | 8 | 27½ |
5. | Luzern 1 | 8 | 26 |
6. | Zürich 1 | 7 | 30½ |
7. | Winterthur 1 | 7 | 27½ |
8. | Biel 1 | 7 | 26 |
9. | Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 2 | 21½ |
10. | Riehen 1 | 1 | 24 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 1 (2455) | - | Riehen 1 (2375) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Viktor Kortschnoj (2607) | - | Jörg Hickl (2613) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Gabriel (2543) | - | Roland Ekström (2486) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Jenni (2532) | - | Welf Aumann (2336) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Hug (2434) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2359) | ½ | : | ½ |
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2350) | - | Christian Flückiger (2320) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Brunner (2498) | - | Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2286) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Grünenwald (2344) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2311) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralf Hess (2333) | - | Anton Allemann (2290) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mendrisio 1 (2455) | - | Reichenstein 1 (2419) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andrej Istratescu (2618) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2615) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabio Bellini (2488) | - | Karsten Volke (2477) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michele Godena (2526) | - | Peter Kühn (2416) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Glek (2545) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2433) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yelena Sedina (2390) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2388) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gian-Luca Costa (2446) | - | Alfred Weindl (2381) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Mantovani (2370) | - | Dennis Eschbach (2383) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2253) | - | Andreas Heimann (2259) | 0 | : | 1 |
Biel 1 (2371) | - | Winterthur 1 (2317) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ognjen Cvitan (2485) | - | Richard Forster (2431) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yannick Pelletier (2604) | - | Andreas Huss (2342) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Domont (2332) | - | Oliver Sutter (2366) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joseph Gallagher (2483) | - | Martin Ballmann (2386) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Landenbergue (2484) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2371) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Bohnenblust (2199) | - | Sacha Georges (2278) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renzo Castagna (2154) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2238) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Georg (2226) | - | Kambez Nuri (2121) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2249) | - | Zürich Wollishofen 1 (2376) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Markus Klauser (2380) | - | Michael Prusikin (2551) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Kümin | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2399) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joel Adler (2269) | - | Rico Zenklusen (2352) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Rufener (2319) | - | Roger Moor (2367) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Kappeler (2230) | - | Julien Carron (2379) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Brönnimann (2220) | - | Olivier Moor (2358) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2245) | - | Marco Gähler (2284) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Schiendorfer (2081) | - | Fabian Mäser (2316) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern 1 (2408) | - | Sorab 1 (2466) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Rustem Dautov (2631) | - | Ivan Ivanisevic (2611) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Züger (2392) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2556) | 0 | : | 1 |
Valery Atlas (2445) | - | Vadim Milov (2663) | 0 | : | 1 |
Severin Papa (2464) | - | Tervel Serafimov (2402) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Kurmann (2361) | - | Branko Filipovic (2444) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Lötscher (2376) | - | Georg Siegel (2367) | ½ | : | ½ |
Enrique Almada (2334) | - | Oliver Brendel (2363) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Räber (2257) | - | Vjekoslav Vulevic (2324) | 0 | : | 1 |