2. Liga
Ost 1
4. Runde
Wil 1 | - | Glarus 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Davos 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Buchs 1 | - | SG Winterthur 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Winterthur 4 | 8 | 18 |
2. | Buchs 1 | 6 | 15½ |
3. | Flawil 1 | 5 | 13 |
4. | Wil 1 | 4 | 12½ |
5. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | 10 |
6. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Glarus 1 | 1 | 9½ |
8. | Davos 1 | 1 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Wil 1 (1919) | - | Glarus 1 (1926) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Marc Potterat (2117) | - | Werner Ziltener (2055) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Welch (2001) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Peter Jentgens (1919) | - | Martin Jenny (1965) | ½ | : | ½ |
Johannes Roth (1817) | - | Peter Fuchs (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Koller (1832) | - | Peter Gurtner (1731) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Schweizer (1828) | - | Rolf Danz (1731) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davos 1 (2016) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1892) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Dragan Vulevic (1869) | - | Randi Andersen (1775) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vjekoslav Vulevic (2341) | - | Armin Imoberdorf (1929) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rudolf Gautschi (1987) | - | Jürg Ramseier (2079) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Karl Weber | - | Martin Hoffmann (1897) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel A. Weber (1867) | - | Daniel Fischer (1863) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Luc Wehli (1811) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Buchs 1 (1983) | - | SG Winterthur 4 (1939) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Guido Neuberger (2157) | - | Paul Bosshard (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andràs Guller (2134) | - | David Mäder (2057) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Rotfuss (2031) | - | Severin Vogt (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvan Huber (1979) | - | Nino Wilkins-Borsani (1979) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Tanner (1862) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (1922) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Studer (1732) | - | Dirk Orthmann-Giger (1753) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1915) | - | Flawil 1 (1983) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michel Gübeli (2029) | - | Markus Vonlanthen (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Berni Imfeld (1883) | - | Thomas Näf (2164) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Keller (1900) | - | Raymond Peter (1959) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Hofstetter (1873) | - | Alfred Dönni (1949) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tomas Sach (1878) | - | Albin Dönni (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karlheinz Fries (1928) | - | Thomas Würth (1883) | 1 | : | 0 |