2. Liga
Ost 1
5. Runde
Glarus 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
SG Winterthur 4 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Buchs 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Wil 1 | - | Davos 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Winterthur 4 | 10 | 22½ |
2. | Buchs 1 | 8 | 20 |
3. | Flawil 1 | 6 | 16 |
4. | Wil 1 | 4 | 14½ |
5. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | 11½ |
6. | Davos 1 | 3 | 12 |
7. | Glarus 1 | 2 | 12½ |
8. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 1 (1975) | - | Flawil 1 (1985) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Oswald Bürgi (2058) | - | Markus Vonlanthen (2034) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Gutscher (1836) | - | Thomas Näf (2157) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Dürst (1972) | - | Alfred Dönni (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Ziltener (2077) | - | Raymond Peter (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Fuchs (1945) | - | Albin Dönni (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Jenny (1959) | - | Thomas Würth (1891) | ½ | : | ½ |
SG Winterthur 4 (1949) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1872) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Severin Vogt (2023) | - | Peter Keller (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Bosshard (1956) | - | Berni Imfeld (1876) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Gloor (2024) | - | Peter Lee (1841) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dirk Orthmann-Giger (1773) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1888) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nino Wilkins-Borsani (1997) | - | Sepp Sidler (1805) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sven Kaegi (1923) | - | Karlheinz Fries (1943) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 4 (1874) | - | Buchs 1 (1900) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Luc Wehli (1828) | - | Oliver Rotfuss (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Rüegg (1688) | - | Hans Göldi (2073) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Ramseier (2074) | - | Kurt Studer (1725) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Seiler (1935) | - | Wolfram Riener (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Fischer (1824) | - | Fritz Dietler (1587) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Hoffmann (1894) | - | Silvan Huber (1956) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wil 1 (1933) | - | Davos 1 (1890) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Arthur Koller (1861) | - | Karl Weber (1430) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Welch (2003) | - | Vjekoslav Vulevic (2352) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Fässler (1962) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Müller (1893) | - | Dragan Vulevic (1857) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Potterat (2098) | - | Jakob Hew (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Johannes Roth (1783) | - | Daniel A. Weber (1868) | 0 | : | 1 |