4. Liga
Ost 1
2. Runde
Gonzen 1 | - | Bodan 5 | 4 | : | 2 |
Kaltbrunn 2 | - | Gonzen 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Prättigau 1 | - | Romanshorn 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rheintal 3 | - | Chur 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Chur 2 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Rheintal 3 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Prättigau 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Gonzen 2 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Romanshorn 1 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Kaltbrunn 2 | 1 | 4 |
8. | Bodan 5 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Gonzen 1 (1766) | - | Bodan 5 (1550) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Safet Karisik (1931) | - | Alexander Langwieser | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Lusti (1797) | - | Hanspeter Portmann (1491) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Kunz (1782) | - | Gerhard Maier (1561) | 1 | : | 0 |
Muzafer Memedi (1735) | - | Lajos Nemeth | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Fopp (1699) | - | Paul Brönimann (1350) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Wagner (1650) | - | Willi Thür (1797) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaltbrunn 2 (1445) | - | Gonzen 2 (1618) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Bernhard Eugster (1448) | - | Alexander Vogt (1758) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Lüönd (1617) | - | Maurus Dietrich (1658) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mike Lingg (1465) | - | Thomas Wachter (1538) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Deuber (1361) | - | Ilir Mehmeti (1655) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Zwicker (1332) | - | Paul Braun (1632) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Küng | - | Alexander Van Schie (1466) | 0 | : | 1 |
Prättigau 1 (1585) | - | Romanshorn 1 (1525) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Xhevat Zymeri (1731) | - | Alfred Meier-Manetsch (1580) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Meisser (1589) | - | Thomas Gossner | 0 | : | 1 |
Ueli Thöny (1649) | - | Beat Meier (1731) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sandro Flury (1499) | - | Sandro Reinhard | 1 | : | 0 |
Ulrich Sieber (1481) | - | Daniel Rast (1298) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Boner (1559) | - | Martin Trösch (1490) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rheintal 3 (1548) | - | Chur 2 (1660) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Heidi Schläpfer (1508) | - | Pierluigi Schaad (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Bauer (1679) | - | Mojmir Fiala (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerd Fischer (1629) | - | Ernst Morf (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Willi Zaech (1450) | - | Roberto Axelrod (1642) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Roscher (1487) | - | Urs Widmaier (1350) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Milo (1533) | - | Franz Bersinger (1628) | 0 | : | 1 |