4. Liga
Nordwest 3
7. Runde
Thun 4 | - | Zollikofen 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Trubschachen 3 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Grenchen 3 | - | SW Bern 5 | 5 | : | 1 |
Simme 1 | - | Bümpliz 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trubschachen 3 | 14 | 33 |
2. | Simme 1 | 12 | 32½ |
3. | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 10 | 26½ |
4. | Zollikofen 2 | 5 | 16 |
5. | Thun 4 | 4 | 18½ |
6. | Grenchen 3 | 4 | 16½ |
7. | Bümpliz 2 | 4 | 13 |
8. | SW Bern 5 | 3 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Thun 4 (1591) | - | Zollikofen 2 (1563) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ernst Linder (1730) | - | Corinne Bahr (1670) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Hirsbrunner (1701) | - | Rolf Rubin (1578) | ½ | : | ½ |
Louis Linder (1528) | - | Walter Mühlemann (1599) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludwig Dudler (1576) | - | Hans Glauser (1639) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Portner (1437) | - | Albrecht Zürcher (1423) | 1 | : | 0 |
Trudy André (1571) | - | Hans Gerber (1470) | ½ | : | ½ |
Trubschachen 3 (1693) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1668) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Bernhard Kunz (1852) | - | Urs Härdi (1572) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Thuner (1831) | - | Hans Held (1810) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Rudolf Locher (1654) | - | Peter Mäder-Blaser (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Liechti (1643) | - | Frank Müller (1597) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Kohler (1553) | - | Hans Mink (1522) | 1 | : | 0 |
Angelik Lazar (1626) | - | Alfred Vögeli (1772) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grenchen 3 (1515) | - | SW Bern 5 (1569) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Raphael Hadorn (1716) | - | Simon Schweizer (1693) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Samuel Klamroth (1555) | - | Beat Maibach (1592) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sergio Zanon (1517) | - | Urs Spörri (1421) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pius Wespi (1431) | - | Magnus Auf der Maur | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Vom Brocke (1358) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Anita Berchtold | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Simme 1 (1787) | - | Bümpliz 2 (1645) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Simon Künzli (1990) | - | Kurt Flükiger (1666) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Hauswirth (1848) | - | Ivo Siegenthaler (1575) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ad Derksen (1686) | - | Rolf Racine (1741) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Stucki (1798) | - | Bruno Walker (1742) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rainer Borsdorf (1681) | - | Slobodan Bigovic | 1 | : | 0 |
Ivo Calic (1720) | - | Werner Troller (1499) | 1 | : | 0 |