4. Liga
Nordwest 3
5. Runde
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | - | Zollikofen 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Thun 4 | - | SW Bern 5 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Trubschachen 3 | - | Bümpliz 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Grenchen 3 | - | Simme 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Trubschachen 3 | 10 | 22½ |
2. | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 8 | 21 |
Simme 1 | 8 | 21 | |
4. | Thun 4 | 4 | 14½ |
5. | Zollikofen 2 | 3 | 12 |
6. | SW Bern 5 | 3 | 10½ |
7. | Bümpliz 2 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Grenchen 3 | 2 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1586) | - | Zollikofen 2 (1531) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Beat Siegenthaler (1770) | - | Walter Mühlemann (1587) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Müller (1594) | - | Albrecht Zürcher (1437) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Mink (1518) | - | Hans Glauser (1639) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Meneghetti (1523) | - | Hans Gerber | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Mäder-Blaser | - | Franz Koch (1462) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Härdi (1527) | - | Adrian Röthlisberger | 1 | : | 0 |
Thun 4 (1578) | - | SW Bern 5 (1522) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Jürg Soltermann (1569) | - | Dominik Lehmann (1610) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludwig Dudler (1602) | - | Magnus Auf der Maur | 0 | : | 1 |
Louis Linder (1523) | - | Samuel Schweizer (1477) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Winter (1603) | - | Timur Miccolis (1409) | 1 | : | 0 |
Trudy André (1595) | - | Andrin Ziegler | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Portner | - | Simon Schweizer (1591) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 3 (1730) | - | Bümpliz 2 (1644) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Bernhard Kunz (1892) | - | Rolf Racine (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Zürcher (1813) | - | Ivo Siegenthaler (1576) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansueli Bieri (1821) | - | Slobodan Bigovic | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Liechti (1639) | - | Bruno Walker (1745) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Sturm (1598) | - | Marco Cioccarelli | 0 | : | 1 |
Angelik Lazar (1614) | - | Werner Troller (1516) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grenchen 3 (1519) | - | Simme 1 (1811) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Mahir Ugurlu | - | Simon Künzli (1975) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pius Wespi (1431) | - | Theo Wüst (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Hadorn (1674) | - | Marco Darioli (1807) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Huggler (1451) | - | Beat Stucki (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrice Aegerter | - | Ad Derksen (1666) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anita Berchtold | - | Rainer Borsdorf (1714) | 0 | : | 1 |