Nationalliga B
West
2. Runde
Fribourg 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Solothurn 1 | - | SW Bern 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rössli 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Birseck 1 | - | Biel 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Reichenstein 2 | - | Echallens 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 2 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | Rössli 1 | 3 | 9 |
3. | Reichenstein 2 | 3 | 8½ |
Trubschachen 1 | 3 | 8½ | |
5. | Biel 1 | 2 | 9½ |
6. | Fribourg 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | SW Bern 1 | 1 | 7½ |
Solothurn 1 | 1 | 7½ | |
9. | Echallens 1 | 1 | 7 |
10. | Birseck 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Fribourg 1 (2070) | - | Riehen 2 (2264) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Pierre Mauron (2137) | - | Clemens Werner (2312) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Schuler (2154) | - | Hartmut Metz (2299) | ½ | : | ½ |
Achim Schneuwly (2098) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2339) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivo Bürgy (2132) | - | Edwin Bhend (2263) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joseph Edoecs (2086) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2251) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salvatore Cruceli (2098) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2223) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daut Havolli (1921) | - | Nicolas Grandadam (2263) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sylvain Julmy (1936) | - | José Pérez (2161) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 1 (2222) | - | SW Bern 1 (2187) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sergey Ovseyevych (2571) | - | Nicolas Curien (2208) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Muheim (2296) | - | Markus Klauser (2371) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Schwägli (2259) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2193) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Flückiger (2227) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2149) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Brunner (2083) | - | Matthias Thaler (2196) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Muheim (2195) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2163) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Muheim (2091) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Fischer (2052) | - | Pascal Andrist (2165) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rössli 1 (2113) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2188) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2235) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2249) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mahmud Xheladini (2263) | - | Simon Widmer (2233) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Ammann (2210) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2269) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Dubeck (2137) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2226) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Ditzler (2056) | - | Mario Denoth (2144) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mensur Zenkic (2046) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Uwe Wehrle (2038) | - | Beat Rüegsegger (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Buttenmüller (1921) | - | Paul Haldemann (2107) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 1 (2146) | - | Biel 1 (2086) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andreas Aerni (2158) | - | Michel Georg (2233) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dorian Jäggi (2267) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zoran Bojic (2216) | - | Lucien Altyzer (2151) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeljko Stankovic (2200) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2124) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Seitz (2008) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nandor Vilagos (2169) | - | Alfred Burkhalter (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mathias Paul (2102) | - | Gilles Bürki (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrew Lumsdon (2051) | - | Alex Lienhard (1991) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein 2 (2239) | - | Echallens 1 (2144) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Max Scherer (2326) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2236) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vincent Riff (2285) | - | Fabrice Pinol Fulgoni (2297) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Eppinger (2251) | - | Lindo Duratti (2194) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Lutz (2294) | - | Pascal Vianin (2225) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emile Nass (2227) | - | Jan Steenhuis (2114) | ½ | : | ½ |
Barbara Hund (2231) | - | Alexandre Grillon (2077) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Fischer (2155) | - | Pierre Meylan (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabien Schmitt (2144) | - | André Meylan (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |