3. Liga
Zentral 1
3. Runde
Rüti 1 | - | Gligoric 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Oftringen 1 | - | Olten 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Réti 4 | - | Zürich 5 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wollishofen 6 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 3 | 6 | 12½ |
2. | Zürich 5 | 6 | 11 |
3. | Réti 4 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Wollishofen 6 | 2 | 10½ |
6. | Rüti 1 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Oftringen 1 | 0 | 6½ |
8. | Gligoric 3 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Rüti 1 (1776) | - | Gligoric 3 (1549) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Kaspar Bänninger (1997) | - | Michael Malach (1622) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Paschke (1890) | - | Zoran Cokic (1629) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Suter (1883) | - | Pavel Malach (1558) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reiner Steck (1767) | - | Dimitar Iliev (1821) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Heller (1582) | - | Michaela Malachova (1315) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Roth (1534) | - | Daniel Malach (1350) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oftringen 1 (1776) | - | Olten 3 (1823) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Claude Furginé (1639) | - | Erik Lang (1867) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Schürmann (1898) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Joachim Weitzel (1816) | - | Bruno Bosco (1835) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Knutti (1803) | - | Thomas Schmidt (1788) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Plüss (1723) | - | Josef Schmid (1793) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Nützi (1774) | - | Peter Schmid (1784) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 4 (1906) | - | Zürich 5 (1785) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Eugen Fleischer (1971) | - | Alan Berset (1855) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harry Oesch (1959) | - | Heinz Zysset (1684) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter König (1931) | - | Leonard Züst (1847) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Kaufmann (1871) | - | Denny Ringeltaube (1752) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Wey (1792) | - | Rafael Alejandro BRUZON Ricardo | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Wettstein (1911) | - | Urs Weber | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 6 (1772) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1715) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Daniel Muster (1931) | - | Remo Schönbächler (1834) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1830) | - | Albi Gmür (1744) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Stransky (1718) | - | Eduard Fringeli (1705) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Albert Huguenin (1597) | - | Samuel Bucher (1697) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Markus Oehrli (1780) | - | Markus Rhyner (1705) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andreas Kofmel (1774) | - | Ati Falossi (1606) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |