4. Liga
Ost 1
3. Runde
Romanshorn 2 | - | Herisau 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bischofszell 1 | - | Bodan 5 | 5 | : | 1 |
Uzwil 1 | - | Winterthur 8 | 4 | : | 2 |
St. Gallen 5 | - | Frauenfeld 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Uzwil 1 | 6 | 14½ |
2. | Bischofszell 1 | 5 | 11½ |
3. | Herisau 2 | 4 | 11½ |
4. | St. Gallen 5 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Winterthur 8 | 3 | 8½ |
6. | Romanshorn 2 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Bodan 5 | 0 | 3½ |
Frauenfeld 2 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Romanshorn 2 (1634) | - | Herisau 2 (1627) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Eberle (1972) | - | Reto Frischknecht (1653) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Meier (1752) | - | Florian Baumgartner (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sandro Reinhard (1631) | - | Rosam Looser (1646) | 1 | : | 0 |
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1531) | - | Erwin Fritz (1631) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Rast (1286) | - | Beat Looser (1646) | 0 | : | 1 |
Clemens Waldner | - | Gilles Caillet (1520) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bischofszell 1 (1575) | - | Bodan 5 (1421) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Klaus Blank | - | Roman Müssig | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Kohlmann (1695) | - | Maria Ejem (1510) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Jenni (1859) | - | Konstantin Kirchhoff | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Schumacher (1364) | - | Erik Maggi | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Bruderer (1383) | - | Walter Fässler (1383) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Brülhart | - | Roman Oechslin (1369) | ½ | : | ½ |
Uzwil 1 (1683) | - | Winterthur 8 (1620) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Roman Bislin-Wild (1868) | - | Genaro Garcia (1759) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Rutz (1744) | - | Jürg Weilenmann (1639) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ronald Nikolic (1604) | - | Siegfried Jörke (1597) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adolf Spruit (1611) | - | Christian Bachmann (1612) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Fässler (1715) | - | Werner Bachmann (1597) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hubert Kleiner (1555) | - | Thomas Wiget (1515) | ½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen 5 (1421) | - | Frauenfeld 2 (1421) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Patrick Steiner | - | Hans Rudolf (1306) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Faller (1327) | - | Franziska Binder (1329) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Rüesch (1350) | - | Marius Grossglauser (1334) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alina Potterat (1421) | - | Boris Lenz (1635) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aaron Parpan | - | Dominik Böhi (1504) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlo Garlant (1586) | - | Edin Beljulji (1417) | 1 | : | 0 |